Stadien mit fehlenden Bildern im PLZ-Bereich 1....
Anzahl: 408
Verein. | Stadion | PLZ | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berlin | Stadion der Weltjugend | 10115 | |||
ehemals Berliner TSC 1963 | Sportanlage Paul-Heyse-Straße | 10407 | |||
Berlin-Moabit | Sportplatz der Landespolizei | 10557 | |||
SC Kiezmove Friedenau 2015 | Sportplatz Eisackstraße | 10827 | |||
Berlin-Kreuzberg | Turnerbund-Anlage Columbiadamm | 10965 | |||
Berlin-Kreuzberg | Turnerbund-Anlage Columbiadamm Platz 2 | 10965 | |||
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Lichterfelde-Tempelhof diverse | Allianz Dr. Hans Heß Stadion Nebenplatz | 12107 | |||
ehemals 1. Traber FC Mariendorf 1962 | Trabrennbahn Mariendorf | 12107 | |||
TSV Rudow 1888 diverse | Sportplatz Wutzkyallee | 12353 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahn SV Lok Schöneweide 1952 | Sportgelände am Betriebsbahnhof Platz 2 | 12439 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahn SV Lok Schöneweide 1952 | Sportgelände am Betriebsbahnhof Platz 3 | 12439 | |||
1. FC Union Berlin 1966 diverse | Trainingszentrum Oberspree Platz 2 | 12439 | |||
ehemals 1. FC Union Berlin 1966 | Stadion An der Alten Försterei Nebenplatz 1 | 12555 | |||
Berlin-Reinickendorf | Sportplatz Reinickendorfer Oberschule | 13409 | |||
ehemals Nordberliner SC 1919 | Sportplatz Platenhofer Weg | 13503 | |||
Berlin-Spandau | Sportanlage Grüngürtel Platz 2 | 13585 | |||
Berlin-Spandau | Sportanlage Grüngürtel | 13585 | |||
FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 diverse | Sportanlage Grüngürtel Platz 5 | 13585 | |||
Berlin-Charlottenburg | Sportplatz Polizeiakademie | 13597 | |||
ehemals SC Alemannia 06 Haselhorst | Sportplatz Grützmacherweg | 13599 | |||
Berlin-Charlottenburg-Nord | Sportplatz JVA Plötzensee | 13627 | |||
Hertha Berliner SC 1892 diverse | Schenckendorffplatz | 14053 | |||
Berlin-Gatow | Sportplatz Hans-Carossa-Gymnasium | 14089 | |||
Berlin-Kladow | Sportplatz General-Steinhoff-Kaserne | 14089 | |||
Berlin-Kladow | Sportplatz Blücher-Kaserne | 14089 | |||
Berlin-Wannsee | Sportplatz Beelitzhof | 14129 | |||
Potsdamer Kickers 94 diverse | Sportpark Luftschiffhafen Platz 2 | 14471 | |||
Potsdam | Nebenstadion im Sportpark Luftschiffhafen | 14471 | |||
ehemals Potsdamer SU 04 | Sportanlage Templiner Straße Platz 2 | 14473 | |||
SV Babelsberg 03 diverse | Karl-Liebknecht-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 14482 | |||
SV Concordia Nowawes 06 diverse | Sportplatz Nowawiese | 14482 | |||
ehemals SG Güterfelde 1910 | Sportplatz Güterfelde | 14532 | |||
Beelitz-Rieben | Sportplatz Rieben | 14547 | |||
Schwielowsee-Wildpark | Sportplatz Henning-von-Tresckow-Kaserne | 14548 | |||
Groß Kreutz/Havel-Götz | Sportplatz Götz | 14550 | |||
FSV Groß Kreutz 1990 diverse | Sportplatz Am Kleinbahndamm 2 | 14550 | |||
Falkensee-Falkenhagen | Sportplatz Gesamtschule Immanuel Kant | 14612 | |||
Seeburger SV 99 diverse | Sportplatz Am Rain | 14624 | |||
Nauen-Bergerdamm-Hertefeld | Sportplatz Dorfstraße | 14641 | |||
Paulinenauer TSV 1923 | Sportplatz Jahnstraße | 14641 | |||
Wustermark-Elstal | Sportplatz Olympisches Dorf von 1936 | 14641 | |||
SG Eintracht Friesack 1946 diverse | Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion Nebenplatz | 14662 | |||
ehemals FSV 95 Ketzin/Falkenrehde | Sportstätte der Jugend Platz 2 | 14669 | |||
SV Hohennauen 1990 diverse | Sportanlage Am Hohennauener See Platz 2 | 14715 | |||
SV 1885 Rhinow/Großderschau diverse | Otto-Lilienthal-Stadion Nebenplatz | 14728 | |||
Brandenburg/Havel | Sportplatz JVA Brandenburg an der Havel | 14772 | |||
ehemals FC Stahl Brandenburg 1950 | Sportplatz Klinikallee | 14772 | |||
ehemals SG Dynamo Brandenburg-West 1963 | Dynamo-Sportplatz | 14772 | |||
Brandenburg/Havel-Hohenstücken | Sportplatz Rolandkaserne | 14772 | |||
SG Turbine Golzow 1948 | Sportanlage am Anger | 14778 | |||
SG Turbine Golzow 1948 diverse | Sportanlage am Anger Platz 2 | 14778 | |||
Wenzlow | Sport- und Festplatz Wenzlow | 14778 | |||
SV Roskow 49 diverse | Sportanlage Brandstelle Platz 2 | 14778 | |||
ehemals SV Rogäsen 1993 | Sportplatz Rogäsen | 14789 | |||
Märkischer SV 76 Glienecke diverse | Sportplatz Glienecke | 14793 | |||
SV Ziesar 31 diverse | Sportplatz Nord | 14793 | |||
Gräben-Rottstock | Sportplatz Rottstock | 14793 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Damsdorf 1990 diverse | Sportplatz Damsdorf 2 | 14797 | |||
SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 1990 diverse | Sportanlage Seestraße Platz 2 | 14797 | |||
Kloster Lehnin-Lehnin | Sportplatz Schulcampus | 14797 | |||
SG Rot-Weiß Netzen 1990 | Sportanlage Seestraße | 14797 | |||
ehemals SG Fredersdorf 1949 | Sportanlage Am Sandberg Platz 2 | 14806 | |||
Planetal-Mörz | Sportplatz Mörz | 14806 | |||
SV Eiche Ragösen 2005 | Gehard-Schmeißel-Gedenk-Sportpark | 14806 | |||
ehemals SV 1881 Reetz | Sportplatz Reetz | 14827 | |||
ehemals SV Medewitz 90 | Sportplatz Medewitz | 14827 | |||
ehemals SV Görzke 1921 | Sportanlage Nonnenheider Weg | 14828 | |||
ehemals SV Görzke 1921 | Sportanlage Nonnenheider Weg Platz 2 | 14828 | |||
Niedergörsdorf-Oehne | Sportplatz Oehna | 14913 | |||
ehemals SV Traktor Schlenzer 1965 | Sportplatz Schlenzer | 14913 | |||
SSV Nonnendorf 1950 | Sportplatz an der B102 | 14913 | |||
Niederer Fläming-Werbig | Schulsportplatz | 14913 | |||
ehemals SV Grün-Weiß-Bochow 1997 | Sportplatz Bochow | 14913 | |||
ehemals SV Rot-Weiß 90 Blönsdorf | Sportplatz Blönsdorf | 14913 | |||
ehemals SV Einheit Kloster Zinna 1998 | Sportanlage Am Sandgarten | 14913 | |||
Zellendorfer SV 1953 diverse | Sportanlage Zellendorf Platz 2 | 14913 | |||
ehemals SV Einheit Kloster Zinna 1998 | Sportanlage Am Sandgarten Platz 2 | 14913 | |||
SV Bardenitz 1925 | Sportplatz an der Hermannsmühle | 14929 | |||
ehemals SpVgg. Marzahna 90 | Sportplatz an der Bockwindmühle | 14929 | |||
ehemals TV Frisch auf Stülpe 1919 | Sportplatz Stülpe | 14947 | |||
Nuthe-Urtstromtal-Zülichendorf | Sportplatz Zülichendorf | 14947 | |||
Nuthe-Urstromtal-Dobbrikow | Sportanlage am Vordersee Platz 2 | 14947 | |||
Nuthe-Urstromtal-Dobbrikow | Sportanlage am Vordersee | 14947 | |||
Frankfurt/Oder | Sportzentrum der Stadt | 15234 | |||
ehemals SV 90 Güldendorf | Sportplatz Pferdegasse | 15236 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 1947 Ziltendorf diverse | Schulsportplatz | 15295 | |||
Müllroser SV 1898 diverse | Sportplatz hinter der Tankstelle | 15299 | |||
Grunow-Dammendorf | Sportplatz am Fließ | 15299 | |||
ehemals TSV Falkenhagen 31 | Sport- und Freizeitanlage Falkenhagen | 15306 | |||
Oderbruchkicker Sachsendorf/Dolgelin/Tucheband/Reitwein II (Ground A) | Sportplatz an der L332 | 15306 | |||
ehemals SV Preußen Gusow 24 | Sportplatz Gusow | 15306 | |||
SV Alemannia 48 Dolgelin diverse | Sportplatz Dolgelin | 15306 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Letschin 1922 | Sportplatz Neuhardenberg | 15320 | |||
ehemals SV Traktor Kienitz 1990 | Sportplatz Kienitz | 15324 | |||
ehemals SC Mallnow 63 | Sportplatz Mallnow | 15326 | |||
BSV Blau-Weiß Podelzig 1954 diverse | Sportplatz Podelzig 2 | 15326 | |||
SV Gorgast/Manschnow 1948 diverse | Sportanlage Genschmarer Chaussee Platz 2 | 15328 | |||
ehemals SV Rot-Weiß Reitwein 1964 | Sportplatz Reitwein 2 | 15328 | |||
FC Strausberg 1995 diverse | Sport- und Erholungspark Strausberg Platz 4 | 15344 | |||
Strausberg | Sportanlagen von-Hardenberg-Kaserne - Nordplatz | 15344 | |||
Strausberg | Sportanlagen von-Hardenberg-Kaserne - Exerzierplatz | 15344 | |||
Strausberg | Sportplatz Barnim-Kaserne | 15344 | |||
ehemals FC Strausberg 1995 | Mühlenbergstadion | 15344 | |||
Mögliner SV 95 | Sportplatz Möglin | 15345 | |||
FSV Union 19 Fürstenwalde diverse | Sportkomplex Karl-Friedrich-Friesen-Stadion Platz 7 | 15517 | |||
FSV Union 19 Fürstenwalde diverse | Sportkomplex Karl-Friedrich-Friesen-Stadion Platz 6 | 15517 | |||
ehemals FSV Union 19 Fürstenwalde | Karl-Friedrich-Friesen-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 (alt) | 15517 | |||
FV Kickers Trebus 1971 | Sportplatz Parkstraße | 15517 | |||
ehemals VfB 1972 Steinhöfel | Sportanlage Heuweg Platz 2 | 15518 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Weiß Hasenfelde 1996 | Sportplatz Hasenfelde | 15518 | |||
Steinhöfel-Neuendorf | Sportplatz Neuendorf im Sande | 15518 | |||
FV Blau-Weiß 90 Briesen diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 15518 | |||
Reichenwalde-Kolpin | Waldstadion Rudolf Harbig | 15526 | |||
Bad Saarow-Strand | Sportplatz Strand | 15526 | |||
Königs Wusterhausen | Sportplatz Schulstraße | 15713 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Märkisch Buchholz 1899 diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 15748 | |||
Zossen-Kallinchen | Sportplatz Kallinchen | 15806 | |||
Petkuser SV 1924 | Sportplatz an der alten Schule | 15837 | |||
ehemals SC Kossenblatt 99 | Sportplatz an der Schafbrücke | 15848 | |||
SG Grün-Weiß Lindenberg 1931 diverse | Kastanienstadion Nebenplatz | 15848 | |||
Storkow/Mark | Sportplatz Kurmark-Kaserne | 15859 | |||
ehemals SC Kehrigk 1999 | Sportplatz Kehrigk | 15859 | |||
SpG Jamlitz/Lieberose (Ground B) | Sportanlage Neue Siedlung | 15868 | |||
Jamlitz-Ullersdorf | Sportplatz Postweg | 15868 | |||
SG Traktor Jamlitz 1946 diverse | Sportanlage Neue Siedlung Platz 2 | 15868 | |||
ehemals SG Aufbau Eisenhüttenstadt 1951 | Sportplatz Ringstraße | 15890 | |||
FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse | Sportanlage Waldstraße - Werfer-Platz | 15890 | |||
FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 diverse | Stadion Fürstenberg Nebenplatz 2 | 15890 | |||
Lübben/Spreewald-Neuendorf | Sportplatz Neuendorf | 15907 | |||
Bersteland-Reichwalde | Sportplatz Reichwalde | 15910 | |||
FSV Groß Leuthen/Gröditsch 1990 II | Sportplatz Gröditsch | 15913 | |||
Märkische Heide-Glietz | Sportplatz Glietz | 15913 | |||
Märkische Heide-Dürrenhofe | Sportplatz Dürrenhofe | 15913 | |||
SV Walddrehna 72 diverse | Sportanlage Pilzheide Platz 2 | 15926 | |||
ehemals LSV Blau-Weiß Görlsdorf 1984 | Schulsportplatz | 15926 | |||
Steinreich-Sellendorf | Sportplatz an der Feuerwehr | 15938 | |||
FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011 II | Sportzentrum Westend Platz 2 | 16225 | |||
1. FV Stahl Finow 1913 diverse | Sportplatz Am Wasserturm 3 | 16227 | |||
SSC Eberswalde 1965 | Sportplatz Karlshöhe | 16227 | |||
1. FV Stahl Finow 1913 diverse | Sportplatz Am Wasserturm 2 | 16227 | |||
Sydower Fließ-Tempelfelde | Sportplatz Am Sägewerk | 16230 | |||
Lunower SV 90 diverse | Sportplatz Mühlenfließ 2 | 16248 | |||
SG 49 Liepe diverse | Sportplatz Liepe 2 | 16248 | |||
SpG Oderberg/Lunow (Ground B) | Sportplatz Mühlenfließ | 16248 | |||
SV Beiersdorf 1961 diverse | Sportanlage Beiersdorf Platz 2 | 16259 | |||
SV Titania Kruge 1932 | Kruger Sportplatz | 16259 | |||
SV Jahn Bad Freienwalde 1948 | Sportplatz am Schloß | 16259 | |||
ehemals TSV Altreetz 1976 | Sportplatz Altreetz | 16259 | |||
Höhenland-Wölsickendorf | Sportplatz Sonnenallee | 16259 | |||
ehemals FSV Insel Neuenhagen 1992 | Waldstadion | 16259 | |||
ehemals TSV '91 Hohensaaten | Waldstadion | 16259 | |||
SV Jahn Haselberg 1962 | Sportplatz im Park | 16269 | |||
SG Crussow 1975 | Parkstadion | 16278 | |||
FC 06 Einheit Grünow diverse | Sportanlage Grünow Platz 2 | 16278 | |||
ehemals Dartclub Mürow 97 | Sportplatz Mürow | 16278 | |||
ehemals SV Traktor Schönermark 1949 | Sportplatz Schönermark | 16278 | |||
ehemals Preußen SV Schwedt 2000 | Sportplatz Kunow | 16303 | |||
FSV City 76 Schwedt diverse | Sportplatz Külzviertel 2 | 16303 | |||
SV Borussia Criewen 90 diverse | Sportanlage Vorwerk Platz 2 | 16303 | |||
ehemals FC Schwedt 02 | Sportkomplex am Park Heinrichslust Platz 2 (alt) | 16303 | |||
FC Schwedt 02 diverse | Waldsportanlage Platz 3 | 16303 | |||
FC Schwedt 02 diverse | Waldsportanlage Platz 4 | 16303 | |||
ehemals SV Eintracht Woltersdorf 1990 | Sportplatz Woltersdorf | 16306 | |||
Schönower SV 1928 diverse | Friedrich-Baumgarten-Sportstätte Platz 2 | 16306 | |||
Hohenselchow-Groß Pinnow | Sportplatz Hohenselchow | 16306 | |||
Gartz/Oder | Sportplatz an der Grundschule | 16307 | |||
SG Schwanebeck 98 diverse | Schulsportplatz 2 | 16341 | |||
FC Freya Marienwerder 1924 diverse | Sport- und Begegnungsstätte Horst Ramin Platz 2 | 16348 | |||
Werneuchen-Willmersdorf | Sportplatz Willmersdorf | 16356 | |||
SV Biesenthal 90 diverse | Sportanlage Am Heideberg Platz 2 | 16359 | |||
Oranienburg | Sportplatz Fachhochschule der Polizei | 16515 | |||
ehemals Oranienburger FC Eintracht 1901 | Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz (alt) | 16515 | |||
Oranienburg-Lehnitz | Sportplatz Märkische Kaserne | 16515 | |||
Hohen Neuendorf | Rudolf-Harbig-Sportplatz | 16540 | |||
ehemals Birkenwerder BC 08 | Sportplatz am Rathaus | 16547 | |||
ehemals 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 | Sportplatz Schwante | 16727 | |||
ehemals SC Oberhavel Velten 1998 | Sportplatz Wagnerstraße | 16727 | |||
SG Grün-Weiß Bärenklau 1951 diverse | Sportanlage Leegebrucher Chaussee 2 | 16727 | |||
Hennigsdorf | Sportanlage am Oberstufenzentrum | 16761 | |||
ehemals FC Stahl Hennigsdorf 1948 | Stahlstadion Berliner Straße | 16761 | |||
ehemals FC Stahl Hennigsdorf 1948 II | Stahlstadion Berliner Straße Nebenplatz | 16761 | |||
SV Belafarm Beetz-Sommerfeld 1992 | Sportplatz Am Bahnhof 2 | 16766 | |||
FC Kremmen 1920 diverse | Sportplatz am Stadtpark 2 | 16766 | |||
FSV Hohenbruch 03 | Sportplatz Am Hohen Bruch | 16766 | |||
Zehdenick-Vogelsang | Sportplatz Garnison Vogelsang | 16792 | |||
Burgwaller SV 1926 | Walter-Frosch-Arena | 16792 | |||
ehemals Marienthaler SV 90 | Sportplatz Seeweg | 16792 | |||
ehemals SV Rot-Weiß 49 Barsdorf | Sportplatz Barsdorf | 16798 | |||
SV Fürstenberg 1914 diverse | Sportanlage Zehdenicker Straße Platz 2 | 16798 | |||
Neuruppin | Sportplatz Oberstufenzentrum | 16816 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Walsleben 1968 diverse | Sportplatz Darritz 2 | 16818 | |||
SpVgg. Gühlen-Glienicke/Rägelin 1975 | Sportplatz an der L18 | 16818 | |||
Ruppiner SV Maulwürfe 1990 | Sportplatz Zum Maulswurfshügel | 16818 | |||
Neuruppin-Lichtenberg | Sportplatz Lichtenberg | 16818 | |||
FSV Blau-Weiß 90 Rheinsberg diverse | Stadion Menzer Straße Nebenplatz | 16831 | |||
SG Linum 1951 diverse | Sportplatz Linum 2 | 16833 | |||
ehemals SV Karwesee 1995 | Sportplatz Rotdornstraße | 16833 | |||
Lindower SV Grün-Weiß 1946 diverse | Sportanlage an der Schule Platz 2 | 16835 | |||
Lindower SV Grün-Weiß 1946 diverse | Sport- und Bildungszentrum Lindow Platz 3 | 16835 | |||
ehemals SpVg. Wulkow/Nietwerder 91 | Sportplatz Nietwerderweg | 16835 | |||
Lindower SV Grün-Weiß 1946 | Sportanlage an der Schule | 16835 | |||
Herzberger SV 1953 | Waldsportplatz | 16835 | |||
SV Stüdenitz 1912 | Sportplatz am Mittelgraben | 16845 | |||
SV Dreetz 1980 diverse | Schulsportplatz | 16845 | |||
SV Schwarz-Rot 1990 Neustadt diverse | Sportanlage Schulstraße Platz 3 | 16845 | |||
SV Schwarz-Rot 1990 Neustadt diverse | Sportanlage Schulstraße Platz 2 | 16845 | |||
TuS Wildberg 90 diverse | Sportanlage am Eichengrund Platz 2 | 16845 | |||
Zernitzer SV 1951 diverse | Sportanlage Zernitz Platz 2 | 16845 | |||
TuS Wildberg 90 | Sportanlage am Eichengrund | 16845 | |||
SV 69 Schönberg | Sportanlage Schönberg | 16866 | |||
SG Gumtow 1921 diverse | Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße Platz 2 | 16866 | |||
SV 69 Schönberg diverse | Sportanlage Schönberg Platz 2 | 16866 | |||
ehemals SV Drewen 71 | Sportplatz Drewen | 16866 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Kyritz 1990 diverse | Alter Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz | 16866 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß 1921 Dannenwalde | Sportplatz Kolreper Damm | 16866 | |||
SG Gumtow 1921 | Sportanlage Karl-Liebknecht-Straße | 16866 | |||
Gumtow-Barenthin | Sportplatz Barenthin | 16866 | |||
MTV 1863 Freyenstein | Lindensportplatz | 16909 | |||
FSV Heiligengrabe 1962 | Sportplatz Heiligengrabe | 16909 | |||
Groß Pankow/Prignitz-Kehrberg | Sportplatz Am Dammteich | 16928 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen 1952 diverse | Sportanlage Neue Straße Platz 2 | 16928 | |||
SG Einheit Pritzwalk 1952 | Sportplatz Beveringen | 16928 | |||
SV Rot-Weiß Gerdshagen 1952 | Sportanlage Neue Straße | 16928 | |||
Lindenberger SV 1990 | Sportplatz Lindenberg | 16928 | |||
ehemals SV Blau-Weiß Giesensdorf 1990 | Sportplatz Giesensdorf | 16928 | |||
ehemals SV 1895 Sadenbeck | Sportplatz Auf Kuckuck 2 | 16928 | |||
SG Aufbau Stepenitz 1972 | Sportplatz Stepenitz | 16945 | |||
SV Buckow 1998 | Sportplatz Buckow | 16945 | |||
SV Jännersdorf 1992 | Sportplatz Jännersdorf | 16945 | |||
Halenbeck-Rohlsdorf | Sportplatz Halenbeck | 16945 | |||
Triglitz-Mertensdorf | Sportplatz Mertensdorf | 16949 | |||
Neubrandenburg-Fünfeichen | Sportplatz Fünfeichen | 17033 | |||
Neubrandenburg-Fünfeichen | Sportplatz Tollense-Kaserne | 17033 | |||
Burow | Sportplatz Burow | 17089 | |||
ehemals Wolder FC 90 | Sportplatz am Burgberg | 17091 | |||
SV Fortuna Tützpatz 1948 | Sportplatz Tützpatz | 17091 | |||
SV Blau-Weiß Tutow 1949 diverse | Stadion Alleestraße Nebenplatz | 17129 | |||
ehemals FSV 1919 Malchin | Waldsportplatz | 17139 | |||
ehemals SG Grün-Weiß Pribbenow 2001 | Sportplatz Am Zwergenwald (alt) | 17153 | |||
Groß Wüstenfelde | Sportplatz am Hort | 17168 | |||
Gnoiener SV 24 diverse | Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 1 | 17179 | |||
ehemals Gnoiener SV 24 | Stadion an der Windmühle Nebenplatz 3 | 17179 | |||
SG Eldequell Fincken 90 | Sportplatz Seeufer | 17209 | |||
ehemals Klein Lukower SV 1958 | Parkstadion Nebenplatz | 17217 | |||
Penzlin-Alt Rehse | Sportplatz am Schloßpark | 17217 | |||
FC Neustrelitz 07 | Sportplatz JVA Neustrelitz | 17235 | |||
Neustrelitz | Sportplatz Bundespolizeiaus- und -fortbildungszentrum | 17235 | |||
FSV Mirow/Rechlin 2004 diverse | Stadion Leussower Weg Nebenplatz | 17252 | |||
ehemals SG Storkow 1966 | Sportplatz am Bahnhof | 17268 | |||
Gerswalder SV 1949 diverse | Sportanlage Friedenfelder Weg Platz 2 | 17268 | |||
Boitzenburger Land-Lichtenhain | Sportplatz am Haus Lichtenhain | 17268 | |||
Templin-Herzfelde | Sportplatz Herzfelde | 17268 | |||
Templin | Sportplatz Joachimsthalsches Gymnasium | 17268 | |||
Templin | Sportplatz am Gymnasium | 17268 | |||
VfB Gramzow 1949 diverse | Sportplatz an der Schule | 17291 | |||
ehemals FSV Rot-Weiß Falkenwalde 1990 | Sportplatz Falkenwalde | 17291 | |||
Prenzlau | Sportanlagen Uckermark-Kaserne | 17291 | |||
Prenzlau | Sportanlagen Uckermark-Kaserne Platz 2 | 17291 | |||
Gramzow-Polßen | Sportplatz Polßen | 17291 | |||
Gramzow-Meichow | Sportplatz Meichow | 17291 | |||
ehemals SV Arendsee 96 | Sportplatz Arendsee | 17291 | |||
Potzlower SV 49 diverse | Sportanlage Am Mühlgraben Platz 2 | 17291 | |||
Prenzlau | Sportplatz Carl-Friedrich-Grabow-Schule | 17291 | |||
Viereck/Vorpommern | Sportplatz Kürassier-Kaserne | 17309 | |||
Mecklenburger SV Groß Miltzow 1950 | Sportplatz Harthöhe | 17349 | |||
Torgelow | Sportplatz Ferdinand-von-Schill-Kaserne | 17358 | |||
ehemals SV Spechtberg 90 | Sportplatz Spechtberg | 17358 | |||
FC Vorwärts Drögeheide 1994 diverse | Waldstadion Zum Keilergrund Nebenplatz | 17358 | |||
SpVgg. Torgelow-Ueckermünde 22 diverse | Sportplatz Hamburger Straße | 17373 | |||
SpVgg. Torgelow-Ueckermünde 22 diverse | Sportplatz Greifen-Gymnasium | 17373 | |||
TSV Blau-Weiß 58 Leopoldshagen | Waldsportplatz | 17375 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Ferdinandshof 47 diverse | Sportanlage Gießereistraße Platz 2 | 17379 | |||
Vorpommerscher FC Anklam 2008 diverse | Werner-Seelenbinder-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 | 17389 | |||
ehemals SSV Spantekow 49 | Sportanlage Denniner Straße Alter Sportplatz | 17392 | |||
SV Ducherow 1948 | Neuer Sportplatz Ducherow | 17398 | |||
ehemals SV Eintracht Seebad Ahlbeck 48 | Sportplatz Ostend | 17419 | |||
Zirchow | Sportplatz Zirchow | 17419 | |||
ehemals VSV Lassan 1991 | Sportplatz Lassan 2 | 17440 | |||
ehemals HSG Uni Greifswald 1949 | Heinrich-Range-Sportplatz der Universität | 17489 | |||
ehemals HSG Uni Greifswald 1949 | Sportplatz Elisenhain | 17493 | |||
ehemals SG Traktor Groß Kiesow 1960 | Sportplatz an der Ringstraße 2 | 17495 | |||
ehemals FC Landhagen 2018 | Sportplatz im Park | 17498 | |||
SV Gützkow 1895 diverse | Sportplatz am Hasenberg | 17506 | |||
Rostock-Evershagen | Sportanlage Ostseegymnasium | 18106 | |||
Rostock-Lütten Klein | Sportplatz Kopenhagener Straße | 18107 | |||
TSV Graal-Müritz 1926 diverse | Sportplatz Kaserne Höhe Düne | 18119 | |||
zukünftig Toitenwinkler SV Rostock 2011 | Sportplatz Friedensforum | 18147 | |||
SV 47 Rövershagen diverse | Sportplatz Waldhufe | 18182 | |||
Bentwisch-Klein Kussewitz | Sportplatz Klein Kussewitz | 18184 | |||
ehemals LSV Schmadebeck 65 | Sportplatz Schmadebeck | 18236 | |||
Warnow bei Bützow | Sportplatz Warnow | 18249 | |||
LSG Lüssow 79 diverse | Sportplatz Karow | 18276 | |||
Gülzow-Prüzen-Boldebuck | Sportplatz Boldebuck | 18276 | |||
ehemals KSG Lalendorf/Wattmanshagen 1990 | Sportplatz Wattmannshagen | 18279 | |||
Dobbin-Linstow | Sportplatz Van der Valk Resort | 18292 | |||
TSV Langhagen/Kuchelmiß 95 diverse | Sportplatz Kuchelmiß | 18292 | |||
ehemals SV Traktor Kuhs 1990 | Lindenstadion | 18299 | |||
Laage-Kronskamp | Sportplatz Fliegerhorst Laage | 18299 | |||
ehemals SV Traktor Kuhs 1990 | Lindenstadion Nebenplatz | 18299 | |||
ehemals Polizei SV Ribnitz-Damgarten 1990 | Sportplatz Berliner Straße | 18311 | |||
ehemals SG Einheit Kenz 2000 | Sportplatz am Bahnhof | 18314 | |||
Trinwillershagen-Langenhanshagen | Sportplatz Langenhanshagen | 18320 | |||
ehemals SG Wöpkendorf 1952 | Schulsportplatz | 18334 | |||
ehemals BSG ScanHaus Marlow 1991 | Sportplatz Otto-Grotewohl-Straße (alt) | 18337 | |||
SV Barth 1950 | Sportzentrum Barth Platz 2 | 18356 | |||
Stralsund-Knieper Nord | Sportplatz an der Hochschule | 18435 | |||
TSV 1860 Stralsund diverse | Sportplatz an der Brunnenaue | 18435 | |||
Kramerhof-Parow | Sportanlage Strelasund-Kaserne | 18445 | |||
Kramerhof-Parow | Sportanlage Strelasund-Kaserne Platz 2 | 18445 | |||
ehemals Weiß-Rot Altenpleen 08 | Sportplatz am Park | 18445 | |||
ehemals Tribseeser SV 1928 | Friedrich-Friesen-Sportplatz 2 | 18465 | |||
SV Kandelin 1990 diverse | Sportanlage Zarnewanzer Straße Platz 2 | 18516 | |||
Süderholz-Neuendorf | Sportplatz Neuendorf | 18516 | |||
Sundhagen-Reinberg | Sportplatz Reinberg | 18519 | |||
ehemals KSV Brandshagen 1990 | Sportplatz Brandshagen | 18519 | |||
ehemals SG Reinkenhagen 1956 | Sportplatz am Bahnhof 2 | 18519 | |||
SG Insel Rügen 2020 diverse | Sportplatz Altstadtschule | 18528 | |||
TSV 1862 Sagard diverse | Sportanlage August-Bebel-Straße Platz 2 | 18551 | |||
Glowe/Rügen | Sportplatz an den Boddenwiesen | 18551 | |||
FSV Altenkirchen 1995 | Sportanlage Neue Straße | 18556 | |||
SG Neuenkirchen/Rappin | Sportplatz Dorfstraße | 18569 | |||
Dreschvitzer SV 1957 | Sportplatz Pagelsdorf | 18573 | |||
SV Rambin 61 diverse | Sportplatz Rambin 2 | 18573 | |||
ehemals SG Altefähr 1990 | Sportplatz Altefähr | 18573 | |||
ehemals Burgsee Verein Schwerin 1993 | Sportplatz am Burgsee | 19053 | |||
Schwerin-Stern Buchholz | Sportplatz Blücher-Kaserne | 19061 | |||
ehemals SV Raben Steinfeld 1998 | Waldsportplatz | 19065 | |||
Leezen/Mecklenburg-Rampe | Sportplatz Rampe | 19067 | |||
SpVgg. Cambs-Leezen-Traktor 2000 diverse | Sportplatz Cambs | 19067 | |||
ehemals Retgendorfer SV 1995 | Sportplatz Retgendorf | 19067 | |||
Pingelshagen | Sportplatz Am Paradies | 19069 | |||
Mecklenburger SV Lübstorf 1930 diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 19069 | |||
TuS Wittenförden 1922 | Sportplatz Wittenförden | 19073 | |||
ehemals SG Blau-Weiß Parum-Dümmer 1970 | Sportplatz Dümmer | 19073 | |||
Dümmer-Walsmühlen | Sportplatz Walsmühlen | 19073 | |||
Rastow-Kraak | Sportplatz Waldstraße | 19077 | |||
FC Rastow 07 | Sportanlage Am Dreieck | 19077 | |||
ehemals FC Rastow 07 | Schulsportplatz | 19077 | |||
ehemals BSG Traktor Roggendorf-Demern 08 | Sportplatz Demern | 19217 | |||
Königsfeld/Mecklenburg-Bülow | Sportplatz Bülow | 19217 | |||
FSV Utecht 97 | Sportplatz Utecht | 19217 | |||
SV Traktor Zachun 1925 | Sportplatz Zachun | 19230 | |||
ehemals SV Kirch Jesar 99 | Sportanlage Schwarzer Weg | 19230 | |||
SV Traktor Zachun 1925 diverse | Sportplatz Zachun 2 | 19230 | |||
SV Grün-Weiß Setzin 1990 | Sportplatz Setzin | 19230 | |||
SV Borussia Bresegard-Moraas 1985 diverse | Sportplatz Moraas | 19230 | |||
ehemals SV Kirch Jesar 99 | Sportanlage Schwarzer Weg Platz 2 | 19230 | |||
Wittenburg-Körchow | Sportplatz Körchow | 19243 | |||
ehemals SV Dreilützow 1990 | Sportplatz Am Schulhof | 19243 | |||
Wittendörp-Pogreß | Sportplatz Pogreß | 19243 | |||
Wittenburger SV 1946 diverse | Sportplatz am Friedensring 2 | 19243 | |||
Wittendörp-Karft | Sportplatz Karft | 19243 | |||
Lassahner SV 90 | Sportplatz Lassahn | 19246 | |||
SF Lüttow-Valluhn 06 | Sportplatz Valluhn | 19246 | |||
Greven/Mecklenburg | Sportplatz Greven | 19258 | |||
Boizenburg/Elbe-Bahlen | Sportplatz Bahlen | 19258 | |||
ehemals SV Tessin/Zahrensdorf 1992 | Sportplatz Tessin | 19258 | |||
SpVgg. Vellahn 98 diverse | Sportplatz Schulstraße | 19260 | |||
Vellahn-Bennin | Sportplatz Bennin | 19260 | |||
Vellahn-Banzin | Sportplatz Banzin | 19260 | |||
Sückauer SV 1966 | Sportplatz Sückau | 19273 | |||
TV 1860 Neuhaus diverse | Sportanlage Rosiener Straße B-Platz | 19273 | |||
ehemals SSV Union 90 Glaisin | Sportplatz Glaisin | 19288 | |||
Lüblow-Neu Lüblow | Sportplatz Neu Lüblow | 19288 | |||
Ludwigslust | Sportplatz am Schloß | 19288 | |||
SC Theodor Körner Wöbbelin 1997 | Sportplatz Wöbbelin | 19288 | |||
LSV Schwarz-Weiß Eldena 1919 diverse | Schulsportplatz | 19294 | |||
SV Möllenbeck 1948 diverse | Sportanlage Horster Straße Platz 2 | 19300 | |||
ehemals Dömitzer SV 06 | Sportzentrum Elbeweg (alt) | 19303 | |||
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 1945 diverse | Stadion der Lederwerker Nebenplatz 2 | 19306 | |||
SV Jugendlust 1922 Blievenstorf diverse | Waldstadion Nebenplatz | 19306 | |||
SV Jugendlust 1922 Blievenstorf | Waldstadion | 19306 | |||
SV Fortschritt Neustadt-Glewe 1945 diverse | Stadion der Lederwerker Nebenplatz 1 | 19306 | |||
Lenzen/Elbe-Mellen | Sportplatz Karstädter Straße | 19309 | |||
Lenzen/Elbe-Alt Eldeburg | Sportplatz Eldenburg | 19309 | |||
ehemals FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese 1948 | Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 3 | 19322 | |||
FSV Veritas Wittenberge/Breese 1948 diverse | Sport- und Freizeitpark Breese Platz 2 | 19322 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner SV Wittenberge 1888 | ESV-Sportanlage Platz 3 | 19322 | |||
ehemals Eisenbahner SV Wittenberge 1888 | ESV-Sportanlage Platz 2 | 19322 | |||
SV Eiche 05 Weisen II | Sportplatz Am Kindergarten | 19322 | |||
SV Quitzöbel 1960 | Sportplatz Quitzöbel | 19336 | |||
SV Prignitz Bad Wilsnack/Legde 2001 diverse | Sportplatz Legde | 19336 | |||
SV Garz-Hoppenrade 1929 diverse | Sportplatz am Zoll 2 | 19339 | |||
TSV Uenze 04 | Sportkomplex Uenze | 19339 | |||
SV Garz-Hoppenrade 1929 | Sportplatz am Zoll | 19339 | |||
TSV Uenze 04 diverse | Sportkomplex Uenze Platz 2 | 19339 | |||
ehemals Berger SV 1922 | Waldsportplatz 2 | 19348 | |||
SV Dergenthin 1990 | Sportplatz am alten Gutshof | 19348 | |||
ehemals SV 1881 Reetz | Waldsportplatz | 19348 | |||
Karstädt-Seetz | Sportplatz Seetz | 19357 | |||
Karstädt-Pröttlin | Sportplatz Pröttlin | 19357 | |||
TuS 1896 Dallmin | Pobilski Arena | 19357 | |||
SV Eiche 05 Weisen diverse | Sportplatz Kirschblütenstraße | 19357 | |||
ehemals Reckenziner SV 1905 | Flachsbergstadion Nebenplatz | 19357 | |||
SC Parchim 1992 diverse | Stadion am See Nebenplatz 2 | 19370 | |||
ehemals SV Rot-Weiß Ziegendorf 1995 | Sportplatz Ziegendorf | 19372 | |||
SV Klinken 1975 | Sportplatz Plackenberg | 19374 | |||
BSV Grebbin 2002 | Sportplatz Grebbin | 19374 | |||
SG Marnitz/Suckow 1990 diverse | Waldsportplatz | 19376 | |||
SV Karow 1995 diverse | Sportanlage am Schloß Platz 2 | 19395 | |||
Goldberg/Mecklenburg | Sportplatz Schule Walter Husemann | 19399 | |||
ehemals SV Neu-Poserin 1958 | Sportplatz Außenring | 19399 | |||
TSV Diestelow 1960 | Sportplatz Diestelow | 19399 | |||
SV Kobrow 1997 | Sportplatz Kobrow | 19406 | |||
Dabel | Sportplatz Moltke-Kaserne | 19406 | |||
ehemals FC Traktor Groß Görnow 99 | Sportplatz Groß Görnow | 19406 | |||
ehemals Müsselmower SV 1994 | Sportplatz Müsselmow | 19412 | |||
FSV Leezen 2009 diverse | Sportplatz am Wald 2 | 19417 |