Kreisoberliga Havelland 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Stahl Brandenburg 1950 II FC Stahl Brandenburg 1950 II
Stadion am Quenz Nebenplatz 1
Stadion am Quenz Nebenplatz 1 3.000
Wappen SG Eintracht Friesack 1946 SG Eintracht Friesack 1946
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion 3.000
Wappen SG Ziesar/Glienecke SG Ziesar/Glienecke
Sportplatz Ziesar
Sportplatz Ziesar 3.000
Wappen TSV Treuenbrietzen 1914 TSV Treuenbrietzen 1914
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 3.000
Wappen FSV Brück 1922 FSV Brück 1922
Friedrich-Ludiwg-Jahn-Sportanlage
Friedrich-Ludiwg-Jahn-Sportanlage 2.500
Wappen Fortuna Babelsberg 1946 II Fortuna Babelsberg 1946 II
Sternsportplatz
Sternsportplatz 2.500
Wappen SV Alemania 49 Fohrde SV Alemania 49 Fohrde
Sportplatz an der Havel
Sportplatz an der Havel 2.500
Wappen FC Borussia Brandeburg 1999 FC Borussia Brandeburg 1999
Sportanlage Brielower Brücke
Sportanlage Brielower Brücke 2.000
Wappen Juventas Crew ALPHA Potsdam 2010 Juventas Crew ALPHA Potsdam 2010
Sportpark Kirchsteigfeld (KR)
Sportpark Kirchsteigfeld (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV Dallgow 47 (Ground B) SV Dallgow 47 (Ground B)
Sportpark Dallgow an der B5 (KR)
Sportpark Dallgow an der B5 (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee 1981 SV Blau-Gelb Falkensee 1981
Sportplatz Straße der Einheit
Sportplatz Straße der Einheit 1.500
Wappen SV Empor Schenkenberg 1928 SV Empor Schenkenberg 1928
Armin-Bach-Sportplatz
Armin-Bach-Sportplatz 1.500
Wappen SV Roskow 49 SV Roskow 49
Sportanlage Brandstelle
Sportanlage Brandstelle 1.500
Wappen Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf II Regionaler SV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf II
Sportanlage Heinrich-Zille-Straße Platz 2 (KR)
Sportanlage Heinrich-Zille-Straße Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen SG Saarmund 54 SG Saarmund 54
Sportanlage Bergstraße
Sportanlage Bergstraße 1.000
Wappen SV Dallgow 47 (Ground A) SV Dallgow 47 (Ground A)
Sportplatz an der Bahnbrücke
Sportplatz an der Bahnbrücke 1.000
Wappen SV Germania 90 Berge SV Germania 90 Berge
Sportplatz Berge
Sportplatz Berge 1.000