Ostbrandenburgliga 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 II FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2016 II
Aufbau-Sportplatz
Aufbau-Sportplatz 5.000
Wappen FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen 1990 II FSV Blau-Weiß Wriezen 1990 II
Stadion Am Bockberg
Stadion Am Bockberg 3.000
Wappen BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1949 BSG Pneumant Fürstenwalde 1949
PneumantSportForum (KR)
PneumantSportForum (KR) 2.500
Wappen FC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2010 FC Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2010
Jahnsportplatz
Jahnsportplatz 2.500
Wappen MTV 1860 Altlandsberg MTV 1860 Altlandsberg
Sportzentrum Altlandsberg
Sportzentrum Altlandsberg 2.500
Wappen 1. FC Frankfurt 2012 II 1. FC Frankfurt 2012 II
getgoodspark (KR)
getgoodspark (KR) 2.000
Wappen Hennickendorfer SV 90 Hennickendorfer SV 90
Sportanlage Hennickendorf
Sportanlage Hennickendorf 2.000
Wappen SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf 1990 II SV Blau-Weiß Petershagen-Eggersdorf 1990 II
Waldsportplatz 2 (KR)
Waldsportplatz 2 (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV Victoria Seelow 1990 II SV Victoria Seelow 1990 II
EWE-Sportplatz (KR)
EWE-Sportplatz (KR) 2.000
Wappen Storkower SC 2012 (Ground A) Storkower SC 2012 (Ground A)
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportplatz 1.500
Wappen FC Union Frankfurt 2010 FC Union Frankfurt 2010
Post-Sportplatz
Post-Sportplatz 1.110
Wappen FC Lokomotive Frankfurt 2007 FC Lokomotive Frankfurt 2007
Lok-Platz
Lok-Platz 1.000
Wappen SG Wiesenau 03 (Ground B) SG Wiesenau 03 (Ground B)
Adlerpark (KR)
Adlerpark (KR) 1.000
Wappen SV Union Booßen 1990 SV Union Booßen 1990
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.000
Wappen Storkower SC 2012 (Ground B) Storkower SC 2012 (Ground B)
Sportzentrum Alt Stahnsdorf
Sportzentrum Alt Stahnsdorf 1.000
Wappen VfB 1972 Steinhöfel VfB 1972 Steinhöfel
Sportplatz am Heuweg (KR)
Sportplatz am Heuweg (KR) 1.000
Wappen FV Erkner 1920 II FV Erkner 1920 II
Erich-Ring-Stadion Nebenplatz (KR)
Erich-Ring-Stadion Nebenplatz (KR) 500
Wappen SG Wiesenau 03 (Ground A) SG Wiesenau 03 (Ground A)
Adlerpark Platz 2
Adlerpark Platz 2 500