Kreisoberliga Oberhavel/Barnim 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow 1950 BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow 1950
Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Schönow
Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Schönow 2.500
Wappen FC Kremmen 1920 FC Kremmen 1920
Sportplatz am Stadtpark
Sportplatz am Stadtpark 2.500
Wappen FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011 II (Ground A) FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011 II (Ground A)
Westend-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Westend-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 2.500
Wappen SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948 SG Blau-Weiß Leegebruch 1948
Sportanlage Am Kleeschlag
Sportanlage Am Kleeschlag 2.500
Wappen FSV Bernau 1990 II FSV Bernau 1990 II
Städtischer Sportplatz am Stadion Rehberge (KR)
Städtischer Sportplatz am Stadion Rehberge (KR) 2.000
Wappen SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II (Ground A) SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II (Ground A)
Jahnsportstätte
Jahnsportstätte 2.000
Wappen SV Friedrichsthal 1970 SV Friedrichsthal 1970
Sportanlage Friedrichsthal
Sportanlage Friedrichsthal 2.000
Wappen 1. FC Finowfurt 1911 1. FC Finowfurt 1911
Sportplatz Finowfurt
Sportplatz Finowfurt 1.500
Wappen 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 • Ground A
Sportanlage am Bahnhof Vehlefanz
Sportanlage am Bahnhof Vehlefanz A 1.500
Wappen 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 1. SV Oberkrämer 11 • Ground B
Sportplatz an der Nashorn-Grundschule (KR)
Sportplatz an der Nashorn-Grundschule (KR) B 500
Wappen FV 1997 Liebenwalde FV 1997 Liebenwalde
Mühlenstadion
Mühlenstadion 1.500
Wappen SG Einheit Zepernick 1925 SG Einheit Zepernick 1925
Stadion der Jugend
Stadion der Jugend 1.500
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde 1949 SV Grün-Weiß Bergfelde 1949
Sportanlage Briesestraße
Sportanlage Briesestraße 1.500
Wappen FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011 II (Ground B) FV Preußen Eberswalde 2011 II (Ground B)
Westend-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 (KR)
Westend-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen SG Mildenberg 23 SG Mildenberg 23
Sportplatz Mildenberg
Sportplatz Mildenberg 1.000
Wappen SG Storkow 1966 SG Storkow 1966
Sportplatz Storkow
Sportplatz Storkow 1.000
Wappen SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II (Ground B) SV 1908 Grün-Weiss Ahrensfelde II (Ground B)
Jahnsportstätte Platz 2 (KR)
Jahnsportstätte Platz 2 (KR) 1.000
Wappen SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal 97 SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal 97
Stadion an der einsamen Kiefer
Stadion an der einsamen Kiefer 500
Wappen TuS Sachsenhausen 1896 II TuS Sachsenhausen 1896 II
ELGORA-Stadion Nebenplatz
ELGORA-Stadion Nebenplatz 500