Bezirksliga Westfalen 04 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS 1886 Sundern TuS 1886 Sundern
Röhrtalstadion
Röhrtalstadion 5.000
K
Wappen TuRa Freienohl 88/09 TuRa Freienohl 88/09 • Ground A
Küppelkampfbahn
Küppelkampfbahn A 3.500
K
Wappen TuRa Freienohl 88/09 TuRa Freienohl 88/09 • Ground B
Küppelkampfbahn Nebenplatz
Küppelkampfbahn Nebenplatz B 1.000
R
Wappen SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20 SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20 • Ground A
Knappstein-Arena am Wormbacher Berg
Knappstein-Arena am Wormbacher Berg A 3.000
Wappen SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20 SV Schmallenberg-Fredeburg 89/20 • Ground B
Schul- & Sportzentrum Obringhauser Straße
Schul- & Sportzentrum Obringhauser Straße B 4.500
K
Wappen TuS 1895 Erndtebrück II TuS 1895 Erndtebrück II
Pulverwaldkampfbahn
Pulverwaldkampfbahn 3.000
K
Wappen SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground A) SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Postteich
Sportplatz Am Postteich 3.000
K
Wappen SG Serkenrode/Fretter (Ground A) SG Serkenrode/Fretter (Ground A)
Sportpark Giebelscheid
Sportpark Giebelscheid 2.500
K
Wappen SuS 1920 Langscheid/Enkhausen, Sorpesee SuS 1920 Langscheid/Enkhausen, Sorpesee
Sportpark Langscheid / Sorpesee
Sportpark Langscheid / Sorpesee 2.500
K
Wappen TuS 1896 Oeventrop TuS 1896 Oeventrop
Sportzentrum Oeventrop
Sportzentrum Oeventrop 2.500
K
Wappen SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft 2013 SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft 2013 • Ground A
Sportpark Rohwiese Platz 2
Sportpark Rohwiese Platz 2 A 2.000
K
Wappen SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft 2013 SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft 2013 • Ground B
Sportpark Rohwiese
Sportpark Rohwiese B 2.000
Wappen SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft 2013 SV Oberschledorn/Grafschaft 2013 • Ground C
Sportplatz Schloßfeld
Sportplatz Schloßfeld C 1.500
R
Wappen SG Serkenrode/Fretter (Ground B) SG Serkenrode/Fretter (Ground B)
Sportplatz Fretterstraße
Sportplatz Fretterstraße 2.000
K
Wappen SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground B) SG Winterberg/Züschen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Mollseifener Straße
Sportplatz Mollseifener Straße 2.000
K
Wappen TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen 1926 TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen 1926
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 2.000
K
Wappen TuS Vosswinkel 1919 TuS Vosswinkel 1919
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 2.000
K
Wappen BC 1918 Eslohe BC 1918 Eslohe
Fun- & Sportpark
Fun- & Sportpark 1.500
K
Wappen SF Birkelbach 1921 SF Birkelbach 1921
Sportplatz Birkelbach
Sportplatz Birkelbach 1.500
K
Wappen SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal • Ground A
Sportplatz Gröchtmecke
Sportplatz Gröchtmecke A 1.500
K
Wappen SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal SG Bödefeld/Henne-Rartal • Ground B
Sportplatz Niederhenneborn
Sportplatz Niederhenneborn B 1.500
Wappen TuS Rumbeck 1890 TuS Rumbeck 1890
Sportplatz Im Windfirkel
Sportplatz Im Windfirkel 1.000
K
Wappen FC Assinghausen Wiemeringhausen Wulmeringhausen 94 FC Assinghausen Wiemeringhausen Wulmeringhausen 94 • Ground A
Sportplatz an der Ruhr
Sportplatz an der Ruhr A 700
Wappen FC Assinghausen Wiemeringhausen Wulmeringhausen 94 FC Assinghausen Wiemeringhausen Wulmeringhausen 94 • Ground B
Rot-Weiß Arena
Rot-Weiß Arena B 1.000
R
Wappen FC Assinghausen Wiemeringhausen Wulmeringhausen 94 FC Assinghausen Wiemeringhausen Wulmeringhausen 94 • Ground C
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße
Sportplatz Hochsauerlandstraße C 2.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben