Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen ASC 45 Schöppingen  16798 ASC 45 Schöppingen • Ground A
Vechtestadion
Vechtestadion A 8.000
N
Wappen ASC 45 Schöppingen ASC 45 Schöppingen • Ground B
Vechtestadion Platz A
Vechtestadion Platz A B 1.000
K
Wappen SC Reken 24/15  9448 SC Reken 24/15 • Ground A
Gevelsberg-Kampfbahn
Gevelsberg-Kampfbahn A 5.000
N
Wappen SC Reken 24/15 SC Reken 24/15 • Ground B
Spadaka Sportpark Platz 2
Spadaka Sportpark Platz 2 B 1.700
K
Wappen SuS Stadtlohn 19/20  1365 SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 • Ground A
hülsta-Sportpark
hülsta-Sportpark A 4.500
N
Wappen SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 SuS Stadtlohn 19/20 • Ground B
VR Bank-Sportpark
VR Bank-Sportpark B 2.500
K
Wappen SV 1920 Heek  16803 SV 1920 Heek
Dinkelstadion
Dinkelstadion 4.000
N
Wappen Westfalia Osterwick 1923  13673 Westfalia Osterwick 1923
Rosendahler Westfalia-Stadion
Rosendahler Westfalia-Stadion 4.000
N
Wappen Vorwärts Epe 1923  11541 Vorwärts Epe 1923
Sportanlage am Wolbertshof
Sportanlage am Wolbertshof 4.000
N
Wappen SV Gescher 08/20  5037 SV Gescher 08/20 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Borkener Damm
Sportzentrum Borkener Damm A 4.000
N
Wappen SV Gescher 08/20 SV Gescher 08/20 • Ground B
Druckerei Kersten Sportpark
Druckerei Kersten Sportpark B 2.500
K
Wappen VfL Ramsdorf 1936  17316 VfL Ramsdorf 1936
Wulfkampstadion
Wulfkampstadion 4.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Vreden 1921 II  16800 SpVgg. Vreden 1921 II
Hamalandstadion
Hamalandstadion 3.000
N
Wappen SV Lippramsdorf 1958  15932 SV Lippramsdorf 1958 • Ground A
Sportanlage Jahnstraße
Sportanlage Jahnstraße A 2.500
N
Wappen SV Lippramsdorf 1958 SV Lippramsdorf 1958 • Ground B
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Jahnstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen VfB Alstätte 1924  16796 VfB Alstätte 1924
Stadion Am Bahnhof
Stadion Am Bahnhof 2.500
N
Wappen TuS Haltern am See 1882 II  17315 TuS Haltern am See 1882 II
Stausee-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz 2
Stausee-Kampfbahn Nebenplatz 2 2.500
K
Wappen SG Coesfeld 06  10936 SG Coesfeld 06 • Ground A
VR-Bank-Sportpark Fußballplatz 1
VR-Bank-Sportpark Fußballplatz 1 A 2.500
N
Wappen SG Coesfeld 06 SG Coesfeld 06 • Ground B
VR-Bank-Sportpark Fußballplatz 2
VR-Bank-Sportpark Fußballplatz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen SF Merfeld 1958  14263 SF Merfeld 1958 • Ground A
Sportanlage Rekener Straße
Sportanlage Rekener Straße A 1.800
N
Wappen SF Merfeld 1958 SF Merfeld 1958 • Ground B
Sportanlage Rekener Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Rekener Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Remigianer SV Borken 22 Hoxfeld-Burlo  109068 Remigianer SV Borken 22 Hoxfeld-Burlo • Ground A
Hoxfelder Sportpark am Kaninchenberg Platz 2
Hoxfelder Sportpark am Kaninchenberg Platz 2 A 1.000
N
Wappen Remigianer SV Borken 22 Hoxfeld-Burlo Remigianer SV Borken 22 Hoxfeld-Burlo • Ground B
Vennestadion
Vennestadion B 1.800
N
Wappen DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921  6109 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921 • Ground A
Sportzentrum West
Sportzentrum West A 1.000
N
Wappen DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921 DJK Eintracht Coesfeld 1921 • Ground B
Sportplatz Reiningstraße
Sportplatz Reiningstraße B 3.000
K
Wappen TuS Gahlen 1912  30016 TuS Gahlen 1912 • Ground A
Lippesportanlage Platz 2
Lippesportanlage Platz 2 A 700
K
Wappen TuS Gahlen 1912 TuS Gahlen 1912 • Ground B
Lippesportanlage
Lippesportanlage B 1.500
N
Wappen SuS Concordia Flaesheim 1969  34866 SuS Concordia Flaesheim 1969
Haardkampfbahn Nebenplatz
Haardkampfbahn Nebenplatz 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Landesliga Westfalen 1 Landesliga Westfalen 2 Landesliga Westfalen 3 Landesliga Westfalen 4
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1 Bezirksliga Westfalen 2 Bezirksliga Westfalen 3 Bezirksliga Westfalen 4 Bezirksliga Westfalen 5 Bezirksliga Westfalen 6 Bezirksliga Westfalen 7 Bezirksliga Westfalen 8 Bezirksliga Westfalen 9 Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2