Bezirksliga Westfalen 13 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen BV Bad Lippspringe 1910  12481 BV Bad Lippspringe 1910 • Ground A
HATTA-Kurwaldstadion
HATTA-Kurwaldstadion A 6.000
N
Wappen BV Bad Lippspringe 1910 BV Bad Lippspringe 1910 • Ground B
HATTA-Sportpark
HATTA-Sportpark B 2.000
K
Wappen FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg 2002  17300 FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg 2002 • Ground A
Aatalstadion
Aatalstadion A 3.500
N
Wappen FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg 2002 FSV Bad Wünnenberg-Leiberg 2002 • Ground B
Sportpark Aftetal
Sportpark Aftetal B 1.000
K
Wappen TSV Wewer 2000  17283 TSV Wewer 2000 • Ground A
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg A 3.000
N
Wappen TSV Wewer 2000 TSV Wewer 2000 • Ground B
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg Platz 2
Sportanlage Delbrücker Weg Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV 03 Geseke  18043 SV 03 Geseke
Sportzentrum Rabenfittich 03er-Platz
Sportzentrum Rabenfittich 03er-Platz 2.500
N
Wappen Hövelhofer SV 1946  682 Hövelhofer SV 1946 • Ground A
Waldkampfbahn
Waldkampfbahn A 2.500
N
Wappen Hövelhofer SV 1946 Hövelhofer SV 1946 • Ground B
Waldkampfbahn Nebenplatz
Waldkampfbahn Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen VfB Marsberg 1921  99401 VfB Marsberg 1921
Diemelstadion Nebenplatz
Diemelstadion Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen Grün-Weiß Anreppen 1962  15813 Grün-Weiß Anreppen 1962
Sportanlage Rasenweg
Sportanlage Rasenweg 2.000
N
Wappen SC Borchen 26/32  15819 SC Borchen 26/32 • Ground A
Sportplatz Hessenberg
Sportplatz Hessenberg A 2.000
K
Wappen SC Borchen 26/32 SC Borchen 26/32 • Ground B
Sportanlage Bohnenkamp
Sportanlage Bohnenkamp B 4.000
N
Wappen SuS Cappel 1929  10039 SuS Cappel 1929
Stifts-Stadion
Stifts-Stadion 1.700
N
Wappen SuS Westenholz 1946  17276 SuS Westenholz 1946
Sportanlage Westenholz Platz 2
Sportanlage Westenholz Platz 2 1.500
N
Wappen Union SC Altenautal 21  15809 Union SC Altenautal 21
Sportanlage am Hainberg
Sportanlage am Hainberg 1.500
N
Wappen SV 21 Blau-Weiß Brenken  17299 SV 21 Blau-Weiß Brenken
Stadion Vogelsang
Stadion Vogelsang 1.500
N
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 1950  9951 SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 1950
Sportplatz Brandstraße
Sportplatz Brandstraße 1.200
N
Wappen Delbrücker SC 1950 II  17282 Delbrücker SC 1950 II
Stadion Laumeskamp Nebenplatz
Stadion Laumeskamp Nebenplatz 1.000
K
Wappen SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten II  20894 SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten II • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Schottenteich
Sportplatz Am Schottenteich A 500
N
Wappen SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten II SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten II • Ground B
Stadion Am Zehnthof
Stadion Am Zehnthof B 2.500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Landesliga Westfalen 1 Landesliga Westfalen 2 Landesliga Westfalen 3 Landesliga Westfalen 4
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1 Bezirksliga Westfalen 2 Bezirksliga Westfalen 3 Bezirksliga Westfalen 4 Bezirksliga Westfalen 5 Bezirksliga Westfalen 6 Bezirksliga Westfalen 7 Bezirksliga Westfalen 8 Bezirksliga Westfalen 9 Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2