Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS Hattingen 1863  5160 TuS Hattingen 1863 • Ground A
Sportplatz Wildhagen
Sportplatz Wildhagen A 8.000
N
Wappen TuS Hattingen 1863 TuS Hattingen 1863 • Ground B
Sportplatz Wildhagen 2
Sportplatz Wildhagen 2 B 1.200
K
Wappen TuS Stockum 1945  12218 TuS Stockum 1945 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Pferdebachstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Pferdebachstraße A 5.500
N
Wappen TuS Stockum 1945 TuS Stockum 1945 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Pferdebachstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Pferdebachstraße Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen Christlicher SV SF Bochum-Linden 1925  6114 Christlicher SV SF Bochum-Linden 1925
Bezirkssportanlage In der Hei
Bezirkssportanlage In der Hei 5.000
N
Wappen SG Castrop-Rauxel 02/11  17052 SG Castrop-Rauxel 02/11
Ludwigkampfbahn
Ludwigkampfbahn 5.000
K
Wappen Mengede 08/20  9953 Mengede 08/20 • Ground A
Volksbank-Arena im Volksgarten
Volksbank-Arena im Volksgarten A 5.000
N
Wappen Mengede 08/20 Mengede 08/20 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage im Volksgarten Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage im Volksgarten Platz 2 B 2.500
K
Wappen TuS Heven 09  5264 TuS Heven 09
Bezirkssportanlage Haldenweg
Bezirkssportanlage Haldenweg 4.000
K
Wappen FC Altenbochum 20/28  28670 FC Altenbochum 20/28
Sportplatz Am Pappelbusch
Sportplatz Am Pappelbusch 4.000
K
Wappen SV Westfalia Huckarde 1921  11581 SV Westfalia Huckarde 1921
Sportplatz am Bahndamm
Sportplatz am Bahndamm 4.000
K
Wappen CF Kurdistan Bochum 2012  20356 CF Kurdistan Bochum 2012 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Heinrich-Gustav-Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Heinrich-Gustav-Straße Platz 2 A 3.000
N
Wappen CF Kurdistan Bochum 2012 CF Kurdistan Bochum 2012 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Am Hessenteich Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Am Hessenteich Platz 2 B 3.000
K
Wappen SV Herbede 1916  733 SV Herbede 1916
Herbeder Sportplatz
Herbeder Sportplatz 3.000
K
Wappen VfB 19 Annen  16893 VfB 19 Annen
Sportanlage Westfalenstraße
Sportanlage Westfalenstraße 2.500
K
Wappen FC Frohlinde 1949  15889 FC Frohlinde 1949
Sportplatz Brandheide
Sportplatz Brandheide 2.500
K
Wappen FC Castrop-Rauxel 2014  24760 FC Castrop-Rauxel 2014
Sportplatz Fuchsweg
Sportplatz Fuchsweg 2.500
K
Wappen SpVg. Blau-Gelb Schwerin 20/26  15891 SpVg. Blau-Gelb Schwerin 20/26
Sportplatz Grafweg
Sportplatz Grafweg 2.200
K
Wappen DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde 1921  16930 DJK Blau-Weiß Huckarde 1921
Bezirkssportanlage Huckarde Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Huckarde Platz 2 2.000
K
Wappen SC Weitmar 45  13788 SC Weitmar 45
Sportplatz Am Waldschlößchen
Sportplatz Am Waldschlößchen 2.000
K
Wappen TuS Harpen 08/11  19860 TuS Harpen 08/11
Sportplatz Im Bockholt
Sportplatz Im Bockholt 2.000
K
Wappen SV Phönix Bochum 1910  28385 SV Phönix Bochum 1910 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Nord-West Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Nord-West Platz 2 A 1.000
K
Wappen SV Phönix Bochum 1910 SV Phönix Bochum 1910 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Nord-West
Bezirkssportanlage Nord-West B 800
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Landesliga Westfalen 1 Landesliga Westfalen 2 Landesliga Westfalen 3 Landesliga Westfalen 4
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1 Bezirksliga Westfalen 2 Bezirksliga Westfalen 3 Bezirksliga Westfalen 4 Bezirksliga Westfalen 5 Bezirksliga Westfalen 6 Bezirksliga Westfalen 7 Bezirksliga Westfalen 8 Bezirksliga Westfalen 9 Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2