B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen 1. SC Feucht 1920 II  95476 1. SC Feucht 1920 II
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 3.500
N
Wappen TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 III  95485 TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 III • Ground A
Kontiki Arena
Kontiki Arena A 3.000
N
Wappen TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 III TSV Azzurri Südwest Nürnberg 1908 III • Ground B
Kontiki Arena Nebenplatz 1
Kontiki Arena Nebenplatz 1 B 1.000
N
Wappen ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005 III  95483 ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005 III • Ground A
Radrennbahn Marienbergstraße
Radrennbahn Marienbergstraße A 3.000
N
Wappen ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005 III ASN-Pfeil-Phönix Nürnberg 2005 III • Ground B
Radrennbahn Nebenplatz 2
Radrennbahn Nebenplatz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen Türkischer SV Fürth 1980 II  55462 Türkischer SV Fürth 1980 II
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage
Charly-Mai-Sportanlage 2.500
N
Wappen Hellenic SC Fürth 2020  95427 Hellenic SC Fürth 2020 • Ground A
Hans-Lohnert-Sportanlage
Hans-Lohnert-Sportanlage A 2.000
N
Wappen Hellenic SC Fürth 2020 Hellenic SC Fürth 2020 • Ground B
Hans-Lohnert-Sportanlage Platz 2
Hans-Lohnert-Sportanlage Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen SV Laufamholz 1895 III  55520 SV Laufamholz 1895 III • Ground A
SVL-Sportanlage
SVL-Sportanlage A 2.000
N
Wappen SV Laufamholz 1895 III SV Laufamholz 1895 III • Ground B
SVL-Sportanlage Platz 2
SVL-Sportanlage Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 1976 III  109107 KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 1976 III
Sigena-Sportplatz
Sigena-Sportplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SpVgg. Zabo Eintracht 1916 Nürnberg II  55521 SpVgg. Zabo Eintracht 1916 Nürnberg II • Ground A
Sportpark Mögeldorf Zabo-Platz
Sportpark Mögeldorf Zabo-Platz A 2.000
N
Wappen SpVgg. Zabo Eintracht 1916 Nürnberg II SpVgg. Zabo Eintracht 1916 Nürnberg II • Ground B
Sportpark Mögeldorf Zabo-Platz 2
Sportpark Mögeldorf Zabo-Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen TSV Altenfurt 1924 II  55522 TSV Altenfurt 1924 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Wohlauer Straße
Sportanlage Wohlauer Straße A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Altenfurt 1924 II TSV Altenfurt 1924 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Wohlauer Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Wohlauer Straße Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen VfL Nürnberg 1949 III  60725 VfL Nürnberg 1949 III • Ground A
VfL-Sportzentrum
VfL-Sportzentrum A 1.500
N
Wappen VfL Nürnberg 1949 III VfL Nürnberg 1949 III • Ground B
VfL-Sportzentrum Platz 3
VfL-Sportzentrum Platz 3 B 500
K
Wappen SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 1925 III  54605 SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 1925 III
Sportanlage Muggenhof Platz 2
Sportanlage Muggenhof Platz 2 1.000
N
Wappen Türkischer SV Gostenhof 1980 III  109106 Türkischer SV Gostenhof 1980 III
Sportanlage Muggenhof Platz 2
Sportanlage Muggenhof Platz 2 1.000
N
Wappen RB Fortuna Fürth 2011  54668 RB Fortuna Fürth 2011
Willi-Knapp-Sportanlage Platz 3
Willi-Knapp-Sportanlage Platz 3 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche