B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSV Franken Neustadt 2021 II • Ground A TSV-Sportanlage Weiße Marter |
TSV-Sportanlage Weiße Marter | A | 4.000 |
N
|
|||
TSV Franken Neustadt 2021 II • Ground B
TSV-Sportanlage Weiße Marter Platz 2 |
TSV-Sportanlage Weiße Marter Platz 2 | B | 500 |
A
|
|||
TSV 1893 Emskirchen • Ground A Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | A | 4.000 |
N
|
|||
TSV 1893 Emskirchen • Ground B
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 2 |
Waldstadion Nebenplatz 2 | B | 500 |
A
|
|||
TSV 1894 Langenzenn II • Ground A Sportplatz Langenzenn |
Sportplatz Langenzenn | A | 3.500 |
N
|
|||
TSV 1894 Langenzenn II • Ground B
Sportplatz Langenzenn 2 |
Sportplatz Langenzenn 2 | B | 500 |
N
|
|||
SG Steigerwald-Münchsteinach/Diespeck II (Ground B) Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Diespeck Platz 2 |
Sport- und Gemeindezentrum Diespeck Platz 2 | 2.500 |
N
|
||||
SV Ergersheim 1967 II • Ground A Sportplatz an der Holzbach |
Sportplatz an der Holzbach | A | 2.000 |
N
|
|||
SV Ergersheim 1967 II • Ground B
Sportplatz an der Holzbach 2 |
Sportplatz an der Holzbach 2 | B | 500 |
N
|
|||
SG Dietersheim/Schauerheim III (Ground A) Waldsportanlage |
Waldsportanlage | 1.750 |
N
|
||||
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum 1997 II • Ground A Schulsportplatz |
Schulsportplatz | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
FC Dachsbach-Birnbaum 1997 II • Ground B
Werner-Lieb Sportgelände |
Werner-Lieb Sportgelände | B | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
SG Hagenbüchach II / Markt Erlbach II (Ground B) Sport- und Freizeitpark Haidter Weg |
Sport- und Freizeitpark Haidter Weg | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SV Burggrafenhof 1985 II • Ground A Sportanlage Burggrafenhof |
Sportanlage Burggrafenhof | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
SV Burggrafenhof 1985 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Burggrafenhof Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Burggrafenhof Platz 2 | B | 500 |
N
|
|||
SG Oberscheinfeld/Thierberg II (Ground A) Sportanlage Oberscheinfeld |
Sportanlage Oberscheinfeld | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Oberscheinfeld/Thierberg II (Ground B) Sportanlage Thierberg |
Sportanlage Thierberg | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Dietersheim/Schauerheim III (Ground B) Sportplatz Schauerheim |
Sportplatz Schauerheim | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Steigerwald-Münchsteinach/Diespeck II (Ground A) Sportplatz Steinachgrund |
Sportplatz Steinachgrund | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
RSV Sugenheim 1947 II • Ground A Sportplatz Sugenheim |
Sportplatz Sugenheim | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
RSV Sugenheim 1947 II • Ground B
Sportplatz Sugenheim 2 |
Sportplatz Sugenheim 2 | B | 1.000 |
N
|
|||
SG Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim II (Ground A) Sportstätte Am Bahndamm |
Sportstätte Am Bahndamm | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Markt Bibart/Markt Nordheim II (Ground B) Sportanlage Markt Nordheim Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Markt Nordheim Platz 2 | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Hagenbüchach II / Markt Erlbach II (Ground A) Sportanlage Schulstraße |
Sportanlage Schulstraße | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
TSV 1886 Wilhermsdorf II Sportanlage Wilhermsdorf Platz 2 |
Sportanlage Wilhermsdorf Platz 2 | 500 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 1
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7
A-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 1 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 9
B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 1 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 2 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 4 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 5 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 6 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 7 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 8 B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 9