B-Klasse Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe 3 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TV 1909 Dietenhofen II  55766 TV 1909 Dietenhofen II • Ground A
Sportzentrum Dietenhofen
Sportzentrum Dietenhofen A 4.000
N
Wappen TV 1909 Dietenhofen II TV 1909 Dietenhofen II • Ground B
Sportzentrum Dietenhofen Platz 2
Sportzentrum Dietenhofen Platz 2 B 500
N
Wappen 1. FC Heilsbronn 1920 II  55775 1. FC Heilsbronn 1920 II • Ground A
Sportzentrum am Ketteldorfer Eck
Sportzentrum am Ketteldorfer Eck A 2.500
N
Wappen 1. FC Heilsbronn 1920 II 1. FC Heilsbronn 1920 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum am Ketteldorfer Eck Platz 2
Sportzentrum am Ketteldorfer Eck Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen TSV Fichte Ansbach 1903 II  55718 TSV Fichte Ansbach 1903 II
Sportanlage Türkenstraße
Sportanlage Türkenstraße 2.000
N
Wappen SG Sachsen/Windsbach II (Ground B)  109057 SG Sachsen/Windsbach II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Retzendorf
Sportanlage Retzendorf 1.750
N
Wappen SG Merkendorf II / Altenmuhr II (Ground B)  56918 SG Merkendorf II / Altenmuhr II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Altenmuhr
Sportanlage Altenmuhr 1.500
N
Wappen SV Meinhardswinden 1981  99854 SV Meinhardswinden 1981
Sportanlage Meinhardswinden
Sportanlage Meinhardswinden 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Brodswinden 1971 II  55720 TSV Brodswinden 1971 II
Sportplatz Brodswinden
Sportplatz Brodswinden 1.500
N
Wappen SG Flachslanden II / Rügland II (Ground A)  55721 SG Flachslanden II / Rügland II (Ground A)
Sportplatz Rügland
Sportplatz Rügland 1.500
N
Wappen SG Flachslanden II / Rügland II (Ground B)  55770 SG Flachslanden II / Rügland II (Ground B)
Sportanlage Flachslanden
Sportanlage Flachslanden 1.250
N
Wappen TSV 1898 Bechhofen II  54566 TSV 1898 Bechhofen II • Ground A
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bechhofen
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bechhofen A 1.000
N
Wappen TSV 1898 Bechhofen II TSV 1898 Bechhofen II • Ground B
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bechhofen Platz 2
Schul- und Sportzentrum Bechhofen Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SG Petersaurach/Großhaslach II  54337 SG Petersaurach/Großhaslach II
Sportanlage Großhaslach
Sportanlage Großhaslach 1.000
N
Wappen SG Merkendorf II / Altenmuhr II (Ground A)  55768 SG Merkendorf II / Altenmuhr II (Ground A)
Sportanlage Merkendorf
Sportanlage Merkendorf 1.000
N
Wappen SG Petersaurach/Großhaslach III  55726 SG Petersaurach/Großhaslach III
Sportanlage Petersaurach
Sportanlage Petersaurach 1.000
N
Wappen TSC Weissenbronn 1949 II  55767 TSC Weissenbronn 1949 II • Ground A
Sportanlage Weissenbronn
Sportanlage Weissenbronn A 1.000
N
Wappen TSC Weissenbronn 1949 II TSC Weissenbronn 1949 II • Ground B
Sportanlage Weissenbronn Platz 2
Sportanlage Weissenbronn Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1960 II  55774 SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1960 II • Ground A
Sportzentrum Weihenzell
Sportzentrum Weihenzell A 1.000
N
Wappen SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1960 II SC Wernsbach-Weihenzell 1960 II • Ground B
Sportzentrum Weihenzell Platz 2
Sportzentrum Weihenzell Platz 2 B 1.000
N
Wappen SV Bürglein 1948 II  55723 SV Bürglein 1948 II
Sportplatz An der Friedenseiche
Sportplatz An der Friedenseiche 700
N
N
= Naturrasen
A
= Asche