Gruppenliga Darmstadt 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen VfR Groß-Gerau 1916  17662 VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 • Ground A
VfR-Stadion
VfR-Stadion A 5.000
N
Wappen VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 VfR Groß-Gerau 1916 • Ground B
VfR-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
VfR-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 2.500
K
Wappen TSV 1875 Höchst  14585 TSV 1875 Höchst
Jahnsportplatz
Jahnsportplatz 3.000
N
Wappen FC Alsbach 1906  145 FC Alsbach 1906 • Ground A
Sportplatz am Hinkelstein 2
Sportplatz am Hinkelstein 2 A 3.000
K
Wappen FC Alsbach 1906 FC Alsbach 1906 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Hinkelstein
Sportplatz am Hinkelstein B 3.000
N
Wappen SKV 1904 Büttelborn  17657 SKV 1904 Büttelborn
Sportzentrum Büttelborn Platz 2
Sportzentrum Büttelborn Platz 2 3.000
K
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1946 II  29709 SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf 1946 II
Rot-Weiß-Sportgelände Platz 2
Rot-Weiß-Sportgelände Platz 2 2.500
K
Wappen SV 07 Nauheim  14584 SV 07 Nauheim • Ground A
Sportpark Königstädter Straße Platz 2
Sportpark Königstädter Straße Platz 2 A 2.500
K
Wappen SV 07 Nauheim SV 07 Nauheim • Ground B
Sportpark Königstädter Straße
Sportpark Königstädter Straße B 6.000
N
Wappen SG Langstadt/Babenhausen (Ground A)  25128 SG Langstadt/Babenhausen (Ground A)
Sportanlage Forsthausstraße
Sportanlage Forsthausstraße 2.000
N
Wappen SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt 1964  25075 SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt 1964 • Ground A
Sportanlage Wasserwerkstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Wasserwerkstraße Platz 2 A 2.000
K
Wappen SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt 1964 SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt 1964 • Ground B
Sportanlage Wasserwerkstraße
Sportanlage Wasserwerkstraße B 3.000
N
Wappen 1. FC Arheilgen 1904  387 1. FC Arheilgen 1904
Stadion am Gehmerweg
Stadion am Gehmerweg 2.000
N
Wappen FC SF Heppenheim 1955  14597 FC SF Heppenheim 1955 • Ground A
Starkenburg-Stadion Nebenplatz
Starkenburg-Stadion Nebenplatz A 2.000
K
Wappen FC SF Heppenheim 1955 FC SF Heppenheim 1955 • Ground B
Starkenburg-Stadion
Starkenburg-Stadion B 4.000
N
Wappen SV 07 Geinsheim  1927 SV 07 Geinsheim
Carl-Bender-Sportanlage
Carl-Bender-Sportanlage 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Seckmauern 1912  18068 TSV Seckmauern 1912 • Ground A
Sportanlage Seckmauern
Sportanlage Seckmauern A 1.500
N
Wappen TSV Seckmauern 1912 TSV Seckmauern 1912 • Ground B
Sportanlage Seckmauern Platz 2
Sportanlage Seckmauern Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FSG Riedrode  17463 FSG Riedrode
Sportplatz am Bahnhof
Sportplatz am Bahnhof 1.500
K
Wappen FC Fürth 1949  10027 FC Fürth 1949 • Ground A
Stadion Fürth Nebenplatz
Stadion Fürth Nebenplatz A 1.500
K
Wappen FC Fürth 1949 FC Fürth 1949 • Ground B
Stadion Fürth
Stadion Fürth B 3.049
N
Wappen TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881  17465 TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach 1881
Weiherhausstadion Nebenplatz 2
Weiherhausstadion Nebenplatz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SG Langstadt/Babenhausen (Ground B)  14590 SG Langstadt/Babenhausen (Ground B)
Sportanlage Sickenhofen
Sportanlage Sickenhofen 1.000
N
Wappen 1. FC 07 Bensheim  340 1. FC 07 Bensheim • Ground A
Weiherhausstadion Nebenplatz 1
Weiherhausstadion Nebenplatz 1 A 1.000
K
Wappen 1. FC 07 Bensheim 1. FC 07 Bensheim • Ground B
Weiherhausstadion
Weiherhausstadion B 5.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen