Gruppenliga Fulda 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen 1. SV Teutonia 08 Großenlüder  14628 1. SV Teutonia 08 Großenlüder
Lüdertalstadion
Lüdertalstadion 5.000
N
Wappen TSV 1911 Künzell  14629 TSV 1911 Künzell
Sportanlage an den Tannen
Sportanlage an den Tannen 4.000
N
Wappen SG Schlüchtern 1910  14634 SG Schlüchtern 1910
Sportplatz Auwiese
Sportplatz Auwiese 4.000
N
Wappen FT 1848 Fulda  17871 FT 1848 Fulda
Stadion am Domgymnasium
Stadion am Domgymnasium 4.000
N
Wappen SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach (Ground A)  466 SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Hain
Sportplatz Am Hain 3.000
N
Wappen FSV 1950 Thalau  14632 FSV 1950 Thalau
Wittiggrundarena
Wittiggrundarena 3.000
N
Wappen SG Aulatal (Ground A)  17709 SG Aulatal (Ground A)
Aulatal-Kampfbahn
Aulatal-Kampfbahn 2.500
N
Wappen SG Aulatal (Ground B)  17710 SG Aulatal (Ground B)
Katzbachstadion
Katzbachstadion 2.500
N
Wappen SV Hofbieber 1919  17870 SV Hofbieber 1919
Sportanlage Heidelsteinstraße
Sportanlage Heidelsteinstraße 2.500
N
Wappen SpVgg. Hosenfeld 31/48  18140 SpVgg. Hosenfeld 31/48
Sportplatz Hosenfeld
Sportplatz Hosenfeld 2.500
N
Wappen FV 1910 Horas  17873 FV 1910 Horas
BGS-Sportanlage
BGS-Sportanlage 2.000
N
Wappen Eisenbahner-SV Hönebach 1912  18884 Eisenbahner-SV Hönebach 1912
Sportanlage Friedhofstraße
Sportanlage Friedhofstraße 2.000
N
Wappen FSV Hohe Luft 1946  17714 FSV Hohe Luft 1946
Sportanlage Kolpingstraße
Sportanlage Kolpingstraße 2.000
N
Wappen SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach (Ground C)  17863 SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach (Ground C)
Sportanlage Tanner Straße
Sportanlage Tanner Straße 2.000
N
Wappen TSG Lütter 1922  18142 TSG Lütter 1922
Sportanlage Am Sauerbrunnen
Sportanlage Am Sauerbrunnen 1.500
N
Wappen SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920  18139 SG Helvetia Kerzell 1920
Sportanlage am Roth
Sportanlage am Roth 1.500
N
Wappen SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach (Ground B)  17862 SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach (Ground B)
Sportplatz Ziegelhof
Sportplatz Ziegelhof 1.500
N
Wappen SG Oberzell/Züntersbach (Ground A)  18151 SG Oberzell/Züntersbach (Ground A)
Sportplatz am Campingplatz
Sportplatz am Campingplatz 1.500
N
Wappen SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach (Ground A)  17861 SG Elters/Eckweisbach/Schwarzbach (Ground A)
Sportanlage Bombergweg
Sportanlage Bombergweg 1.000
N
Wappen SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach (Ground B)  78374 SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach (Ground B)
Sportplatz Am Hain 2
Sportplatz Am Hain 2 1.000
K
Wappen SG Oberzell/Züntersbach (Ground B)  18152 SG Oberzell/Züntersbach (Ground B)
Sportplatz Reitacker
Sportplatz Reitacker 1.000
N
Wappen SG Freiensteinau 1947  18145 SG Freiensteinau 1947
Sportzentrum Kießlersweg
Sportzentrum Kießlersweg 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen