Verbandsliga Hessen Nord 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Bad Soden 1911 SG Bad Soden 1911 • Ground A
Sportanlage Bornwiese
Sportanlage Bornwiese A 4.500
R
Wappen SG Bad Soden 1911 SG Bad Soden 1911 • Ground B
Sportanlage Bornwiese Platz 2
Sportanlage Bornwiese Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen Casseler SC 03 Casseler SC 03
Jahnkampfbahn
Jahnkampfbahn 4.000
R
Wappen SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972 SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972 • Ground A
Sportanlage Struthbachweg
Sportanlage Struthbachweg A 4.000
R
Wappen SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972 SV Türkgücü Kassel 1972 • Ground B
Sportanlage Struthbachweg Platz 2
Sportanlage Struthbachweg Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen FSG Gudensberg (Ground A) FSG Gudensberg (Ground A)
Weinbergstadion
Weinbergstadion 4.000
R
Wappen SC Willingen 1910 SC Willingen 1910
Uplandstadion
Uplandstadion 3.500
R
Wappen Obervellmarer SC Vellmar 1892 Obervellmarer SC Vellmar 1892
Sportplatz Heckershäuser Straße
Sportplatz Heckershäuser Straße 3.000
R
Wappen FSV 1950 Thalau FSV 1950 Thalau
Wittiggrundarena
Wittiggrundarena 3.000
R
Wappen TSG Sandershausen 1889 TSG Sandershausen 1889
Sportanlage Heiligenröder Straße
Sportanlage Heiligenröder Straße 2.500
R
Wappen FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 • Ground A
Sportanlage Tannenhof
Sportanlage Tannenhof A 2.500
R
Wappen FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 • Ground B
Sportanlage Van-Galen-Schule
Sportanlage Van-Galen-Schule B 1.000
K
Wappen SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II • Ground A
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße A 2.200
R
Wappen SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II • Ground B
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße Nebenplatz
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Adler Weidenhausen 1919 SV Adler Weidenhausen 1919
Sportplatz Chattenloh
Sportplatz Chattenloh 1.500
R
Wappen SG Ehrenberg (Ground A) SG Ehrenberg (Ground A)
Sportplatz Seiferts
Sportplatz Seiferts 1.500
R
Wappen SG Ehrenberg (Ground B) SG Ehrenberg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Wüstensachsen
Sportplatz Wüstensachsen 1.500
R
Wappen Lichtenauer FV 1919 Lichtenauer FV 1919 • Ground A
Stadion Heinrichstraße
Stadion Heinrichstraße A 1.500
R
Wappen Lichtenauer FV 1919 Lichtenauer FV 1919 • Ground B
Sportplatz Hopfelder Straße
Sportplatz Hopfelder Straße B 1.500
K
Wappen FSV Dörnberg 49/80 FSV Dörnberg 49/80
Bergstadion
Bergstadion 1.000
K
Wappen SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground A) SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hombressen
Sportplatz Hombressen 1.000
R
Wappen FSG Gudensberg (Ground B) FSG Gudensberg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Obervorschütz
Sportplatz Obervorschütz 1.000
R
Wappen SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground B) SG Hombressen/Udenhausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz Triftweg
Sportplatz Triftweg 1.000
R
Wappen SG Johannesberg 1926 SG Johannesberg 1926
Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Sportzentrum Johannesberg 1.000
R
Wappen SSV Sand 1910 SSV Sand 1910
Stadion Sander Höhe
Stadion Sander Höhe 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen