Verbandsliga Hessen Nord 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SG Bad Soden 1911  267 SG Bad Soden 1911 • Ground A
Sportanlage Bornwiese
Sportanlage Bornwiese A 4.500
N
Wappen SG Bad Soden 1911 SG Bad Soden 1911 • Ground B
Sportanlage Bornwiese Platz 2
Sportanlage Bornwiese Platz 2 B 500
K
Wappen Casseler SC 03  8954 Casseler SC 03
Jahnkampfbahn
Jahnkampfbahn 4.000
N
Wappen SC Willingen 1910  29111 SC Willingen 1910
Uplandstadion
Uplandstadion 3.500
N
Wappen Hünfelder SV 1919  691 Hünfelder SV 1919 • Ground A
Rhönkampfbahn Nebenplatz
Rhönkampfbahn Nebenplatz A 3.000
N
Wappen Hünfelder SV 1919 Hünfelder SV 1919 • Ground B
Rhönkampfbahn
Rhönkampfbahn B 3.000
K
Wappen Obervellmarer SC Vellmar 1892  1481 Obervellmarer SC Vellmar 1892
Sportplatz Heckershäuser Straße
Sportplatz Heckershäuser Straße 3.000
N
Wappen SV Buchonia Flieden 1912  492 SV Buchonia Flieden 1912
Stadion Im Weiher
Stadion Im Weiher 3.000
N
Wappen TSG Sandershausen 1889  14675 TSG Sandershausen 1889
Sportanlage Heiligenröder Straße
Sportanlage Heiligenröder Straße 2.500
N
Wappen FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911  6946 FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 • Ground A
Sportanlage Tannenhof
Sportanlage Tannenhof A 2.500
N
Wappen FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 FC Britannia Eichenzell 1911 • Ground B
Sportanlage von-Galen-Schule
Sportanlage von-Galen-Schule B 1.000
K
Wappen SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II  874 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II • Ground A
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße A 2.200
N
Wappen SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 04-65 II • Ground B
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße Nebenplatz
Stadion Richard-Müller-Straße Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen SG Viktoria 19/45 Bronnzell  14626 SG Viktoria 19/45 Bronnzell
Sportplatz Ziegeler Straße
Sportplatz Ziegeler Straße 2.000
N
Wappen SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach (Ground B)  18349 SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach (Ground B)
Sportplatz Hundelshausen
Sportplatz Hundelshausen 1.500
N
Wappen SG Ehrenberg (Ground A)  14624 SG Ehrenberg (Ground A)
Sportplatz Seiferts
Sportplatz Seiferts 1.500
N
Wappen SG Ehrenberg (Ground B)  61211 SG Ehrenberg (Ground B)
Sportplatz Wüstensachsen
Sportplatz Wüstensachsen 1.500
N
Wappen Lichtenauer FV 1919  1915 Lichtenauer FV 1919 • Ground A
Stadion Heinrichstraße
Stadion Heinrichstraße A 1.500
N
Wappen Lichtenauer FV 1919 Lichtenauer FV 1919 • Ground B
Sportplatz Hopfelder Straße
Sportplatz Hopfelder Straße B 1.500
K
Wappen FSV Dörnberg 49/80  1916 FSV Dörnberg 49/80
Bergstadion
Bergstadion 1.000
K
Wappen SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach (Ground A)  18348 SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach (Ground A)
Sportanlage Kasseler Straße
Sportanlage Kasseler Straße 1.000
N
Wappen TSV 1900 Wabern  1615 TSV 1900 Wabern
Sportanlage am Reiherwald
Sportanlage am Reiherwald 1.000
N
Wappen SG Johannesberg 1926  14627 SG Johannesberg 1926
Sportzentrum Johannesberg
Sportzentrum Johannesberg 1.000
N
Wappen SSV Sand 1910  1918 SSV Sand 1910
Stadion Sander Höhe
Stadion Sander Höhe 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen