Gruppenliga Wiesbaden 2019/2020

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Wiesbaden 1899 SV Wiesbaden 1899
Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
Helmut-Schön-Sportpark 12.000
R
Wappen RSV Würges 1920 RSV Würges 1920 • Ground A
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund A 4.000
Wappen RSV Würges 1920 RSV Würges 1920 • Ground B
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund Nebenplatz
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt • Ground A
Sportanlage Westerbach
Sportanlage Westerbach A 4.000
R
Wappen TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt • Ground B
Sportanlage Westerbach Platz 2
Sportanlage Westerbach Platz 2 B 650
K
Wappen VfB Unterliederbach 1912 VfB Unterliederbach 1912
Sportplatz Hans-Böckler-Straße
Sportplatz Hans-Böckler-Straße 4.000
Wappen SG Oberliederbach 1958 SG Oberliederbach 1958
Sportanlage Wachenheimer Straße
Sportanlage Wachenheimer Straße 3.000
R
Wappen SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst
Sportpark am Stadtpark
Sportpark am Stadtpark 3.000
Wappen FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968
Sportplatz Am Zehntenhof
Sportplatz Am Zehntenhof 3.000
K
Wappen FC 1934 Bierstadt FC 1934 Bierstadt
Sportplatz Bierstadt
Sportplatz Bierstadt 3.000
K
Wappen SV 1913 Niedernhausen SV 1913 Niedernhausen
Sportplatz Mühlweg
Sportplatz Mühlweg 2.500
K
Wappen TSG Wörsdorf 1887 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 • Ground A
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße A 2.500
Wappen TSG Wörsdorf 1887 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 • Ground B
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße B 500
K
Wappen FC Dorndorf 1921 FC Dorndorf 1921
Oiwernpark
Oiwernpark 2.000
K
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 20/22 II SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 20/22 II
Sportplatz Niederhadamar
Sportplatz Niederhadamar 2.000
K
Wappen SG Niedershausen/Obershausen (Ground A) SG Niedershausen/Obershausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Niedershausen
Sportplatz Niedershausen 1.500
R
Wappen SV 1934 Hallgarten SV 1934 Hallgarten
Sportplatz Rosentalstraße
Sportplatz Rosentalstraße 1.500
K
Wappen SG Walluf 1932 SG Walluf 1932
Sportplatz Johannisfeld
Sportplatz Johannisfeld 1.200
K
Wappen FC 1931 Eddersheim II FC 1931 Eddersheim II
Gerd-Herbert-Arena an der Staustufe
Gerd-Herbert-Arena an der Staustufe 1.000
K
Wappen FC Germania 1911 Okriftel FC Germania 1911 Okriftel
Sportplatz Jahnallee
Sportplatz Jahnallee 1.000
K
Wappen SG Niedershausen/Obershausen (Ground B) SG Niedershausen/Obershausen (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Waldrand
Sportplatz am Waldrand 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben
Verbandsliga Hessen Süd
Gruppenliga Darmstadt Gruppenliga Frankfurt Ost Gruppenliga Frankfurt West Gruppenliga Fulda Gruppenliga Gießen/Marburg Gruppenliga Kassel 1 Gruppenliga Kassel 2 Gruppenliga Wiesbaden
Kreisoberliga Hochtaunus Kreisoberliga Hofgeismar-Wolfhagen Kreisoberliga Kassel Kreisoberliga Fulda Mitte Kreisoberliga Limburg-Weilburg Kreisoberliga Maintaunus Kreisoberliga Dieburg-Odenwald Kreisoberliga Offenbach Kreisoberliga Rheingau-Taunus Kreisoberliga Fulda Süd Kreisoberliga Schwalm-Eder Kreisoberliga Waldeck Kreisoberliga Werra-Meißner Kreisoberliga Wiesbaden Kreisoberliga Bergstraße Kreisoberliga Büdingen Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg West Kreisoberliga Frankfurt Kreisoberliga Friedberg Kreisoberliga Gelnhausen Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Süd Kreisoberliga Gießen/Marburg Nord Kreisoberliga Darmstadt/Groß-Gerau Kreisoberliga Hanau Kreisoberliga Fulda Nord