Gruppenliga Wiesbaden 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Wiesbaden 1899 SV Wiesbaden 1899 • Ground A
Helmut-Schön-Sportpark
Helmut-Schön-Sportpark A 12.000
N
Wappen SV Wiesbaden 1899 SV Wiesbaden 1899 • Ground B
Helmut-Schön-Sportpark Platz 2
Helmut-Schön-Sportpark Platz 2 B 3.000
K
Wappen TSV Bleidenstadt 1901 TSV Bleidenstadt 1901
Sportplatz Röderweg
Sportplatz Röderweg 5.000
K
Wappen Kasteler FVgg 06 Kasteler FVgg 06 • Ground A
KFV-Stadion In der Witz
KFV-Stadion In der Witz A 4.000
N
Wappen Kasteler FVgg 06 Kasteler FVgg 06 • Ground B
KFV-Stadion In der Witz Nebenplatz
KFV-Stadion In der Witz Nebenplatz B 500
K
Wappen RSV Würges 1920 RSV Würges 1920 • Ground A
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund A 4.000
N
Wappen RSV Würges 1920 RSV Würges 1920 • Ground B
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund Nebenplatz
RSV-Stadion Goldener Grund Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen VfB Unterliederbach 1912 VfB Unterliederbach 1912 • Ground A
Sportanlage Hans-Böckler-Straße
Sportanlage Hans-Böckler-Straße A 4.000
N
Wappen VfB Unterliederbach 1912 VfB Unterliederbach 1912 • Ground B
Sportanlage Hans-Böckler-Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Hans-Böckler-Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt • Ground A
Sportanlage Westerbach
Sportanlage Westerbach A 4.000
N
Wappen TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt TuRa 1893 Niederhöchstadt • Ground B
Sportanlage Westerbach Platz 2
Sportanlage Westerbach Platz 2 B 650
K
Wappen SG Selters (Ground A) SG Selters (Ground A)
Sportplatz Am Schwimmbad
Sportplatz Am Schwimmbad 4.000
N
Wappen SG Oberliederbach 1958 SG Oberliederbach 1958 • Ground A
Sportanlage Wachenheimer Straße
Sportanlage Wachenheimer Straße A 3.000
N
Wappen SG Oberliederbach 1958 SG Oberliederbach 1958 • Ground B
Sportanlage Wachenheimer Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Wachenheimer Straße Platz 2 B 3.500
K
Wappen SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst • Ground A
Sportpark am Stadtpark
Sportpark am Stadtpark A 3.000
N
Wappen SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst • Ground B
Sportpark am Stadtpark Platz 2
Sportpark am Stadtpark Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FC 1934 Bierstadt FC 1934 Bierstadt
Sportplatz Bierstadt
Sportplatz Bierstadt 3.000
K
Wappen FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968 FSV Hellas Schierstein 1968
Sportplatz Saareck
Sportplatz Saareck 3.000
K
Wappen TSG Wörsdorf 1887 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 • Ground A
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße A 2.500
N
Wappen TSG Wörsdorf 1887 TSG Wörsdorf 1887 • Ground B
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße 2
Sportplatz Wallbacher Straße 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen FC Dorndorf 1921 FC Dorndorf 1921
Oiwernpark
Oiwernpark 2.000
K
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 20/22 II SV Rot-Weiß Hadamar 20/22 II
Sportplatz Niederhadamar
Sportplatz Niederhadamar 2.000
K
Wappen SG Selters (Ground B) SG Selters (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Winterholz
Sportplatz am Winterholz 2.000
K
Wappen SG Nassau Diedenbergen 1921 SG Nassau Diedenbergen 1921
Kampfbahn zum Galgenkibbel
Kampfbahn zum Galgenkibbel 1.500
K
Wappen FC 1931 Eddersheim II FC 1931 Eddersheim II
Gerd-Herbert-Arena an der Staustufe
Gerd-Herbert-Arena an der Staustufe 1.000
K
Wappen TuS Hornau 1886 TuS Hornau 1886 • Ground A
Sportanlage Am Reis
Sportanlage Am Reis A 1.000
N
Wappen TuS Hornau 1886 TuS Hornau 1886 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Reis Platz 2
Sportanlage Am Reis Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Germania 1911 Okriftel FC Germania 1911 Okriftel
Sportplatz Jahnallee
Sportplatz Jahnallee 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen