Verbandsliga Hessen Mitte 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FV Biebrich 02  304 FV Biebrich 02 • Ground A
Dyckerhoff-Sportfeld
Dyckerhoff-Sportfeld A 7.800
N
Wappen FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02 • Ground B
Dyckerhoff-Sportfeld 2
Dyckerhoff-Sportfeld 2 B 3.000
K
Wappen FV 09 Breidenbach  6949 FV 09 Breidenbach
Gunterstalstadion
Gunterstalstadion 5.000
N
Wappen VfB 1905 Marburg  942 VfB 1905 Marburg • Ground A
VfB-Stadion an der Gisselberger Straße
VfB-Stadion an der Gisselberger Straße A 5.000
N
Wappen VfB 1905 Marburg VfB 1905 Marburg • Ground B
Sportpark Marburg Platz 3
Sportpark Marburg Platz 3 B 2.500
K
Wappen SpVgg. 1922 Eltville  18109 SpVgg. 1922 Eltville
Emil-März-Stadion
Emil-März-Stadion 3.500
K
Wappen VfL 1911 Biedenkopf  14655 VfL 1911 Biedenkopf
Franz-Josef-Müller-Stadion in der Aue
Franz-Josef-Müller-Stadion in der Aue 3.500
K
Wappen SSC Juno Burg 1921  17499 SSC Juno Burg 1921
Sportplatz am Wald
Sportplatz am Wald 3.500
N
Wappen SC 1929 Waldgirmes II  14643 SC 1929 Waldgirmes II • Ground A
Stadion in den Lahnauen
Stadion in den Lahnauen A 3.500
N
Wappen SC 1929 Waldgirmes II SC 1929 Waldgirmes II • Ground B
Stadion in den Lahnauen Nebenplatz
Stadion in den Lahnauen Nebenplatz B 1.500
K
Wappen SV 1913 Niedernhausen  11061 SV 1913 Niedernhausen
Autal-Arena
Autal-Arena 2.500
K
Wappen FC Ederbergland 1997  448 FC Ederbergland 1997 • Ground A
Stadion Entenpark
Stadion Entenpark A 2.500
N
Wappen FC Ederbergland 1997 FC Ederbergland 1997 • Ground B
Stadion Beetwiese FCE-Platz
Stadion Beetwiese FCE-Platz B 1.500
N
Wappen FC Ederbergland 1997 FC Ederbergland 1997 • Ground C
Stadion Entenpark Nebenplatz
Stadion Entenpark Nebenplatz C 2.500
K
Wappen FC Dorndorf 1921  13126 FC Dorndorf 1921
Oiwernpark
Oiwernpark 2.000
K
Wappen RSV 1918 Weyer  14715 RSV 1918 Weyer • Ground A
Sportanlage am Weilersberg
Sportanlage am Weilersberg A 2.000
N
Wappen RSV 1918 Weyer RSV 1918 Weyer • Ground B
Sportanlage am Weilersberg Platz 2
Sportanlage am Weilersberg Platz 2 B 2.000
K
Wappen FC Turabdin-Babylon Pohlheim 1986  1264 FC Turabdin-Babylon Pohlheim 1986
Sportplatz auf dem Bettenberg
Sportplatz auf dem Bettenberg 2.000
N
Wappen SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1998  13818 SF Blau-Gelb Marburg 1998
Reddy Küchen Arena
Reddy Küchen Arena 1.500
K
Wappen SV Zeilsheim 1919  1643 SV Zeilsheim 1919
Sportplatz Lenzenbergstraße
Sportplatz Lenzenbergstraße 1.500
K
Wappen SG Walluf 1932  14723 SG Walluf 1932
Sportplatz Johannisfeld
Sportplatz Johannisfeld 1.200
K
Wappen SG Kinzenbach 1955  13819 SG Kinzenbach 1955
Sportplatz Kinzenbach
Sportplatz Kinzenbach 1.000
K
Wappen FC Waldbrunn 2016  14709 FC Waldbrunn 2016 • Ground A
Waldsportplatz
Waldsportplatz A 1.000
N
Wappen FC Waldbrunn 2016 FC Waldbrunn 2016 • Ground B
Sportplatz Am Oberholz
Sportplatz Am Oberholz B 3.000
K
Wappen FC Waldbrunn 2016 FC Waldbrunn 2016 • Ground C
Sportplatz In der Struth
Sportplatz In der Struth C 3.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen