Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen DJK Vorwärts Lette 1923  16817 DJK Vorwärts Lette 1923 • Ground A
Ernsting's Family Sportpark
Ernsting's Family Sportpark A 3.500
N
Wappen DJK Vorwärts Lette 1923 DJK Vorwärts Lette 1923 • Ground B
Ernsting's Family Sportpark Platz 2
Ernsting's Family Sportpark Platz 2 B 1.200
K
Wappen TSG Dülmen 1919 II  16812 TSG Dülmen 1919 II • Ground A
Kleines TSG-Stadion
Kleines TSG-Stadion A 3.000
N
Wappen TSG Dülmen 1919 II TSG Dülmen 1919 II • Ground B
TSG-Stadion Nebenplatz 2
TSG-Stadion Nebenplatz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen DJK Adler Buldern 1919   14027 DJK Adler Buldern 1919
Sportanlage Gewerbestraße
Sportanlage Gewerbestraße 3.000
N
Wappen SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen  13594 SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen
Sportanlage Westfalenring
Sportanlage Westfalenring 3.000
N
Wappen SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919  20235 SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919 • Ground A
Sportzentrum Kücklingsweg
Sportzentrum Kücklingsweg A 3.000
N
Wappen SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919 SV Arminia Appelhülsen 1919 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Kücklingsweg Platz 2
Sportzentrum Kücklingsweg Platz 2 B 2.500
K
Wappen SuS 27 Olfen  13690 SuS 27 Olfen
Steverstadion
Steverstadion 3.000
K
Wappen Schwarz-Weiß Holtwick 1926  16806 Schwarz-Weiß Holtwick 1926 • Ground A
Sportanlage Ollen Kamp
Sportanlage Ollen Kamp A 2.500
N
Wappen Schwarz-Weiß Holtwick 1926 Schwarz-Weiß Holtwick 1926 • Ground B
Sportanlage Ollen Kamp Platz 2
Sportanlage Ollen Kamp Platz 2 B 1.200
K
Wappen SV Fortuna Seppenrade 1926  20237 SV Fortuna Seppenrade 1926
Sportpark Reckelsumer Straße „Felix-Hülsbusch-Platz“
Sportpark Reckelsumer Straße „Felix-Hülsbusch-Platz“ 2.500
K
Wappen DJK SF Dülmen 1920  14264 DJK SF Dülmen 1920
DJK-Platz im Sportzentrum Süd
DJK-Platz im Sportzentrum Süd 2.200
N
Wappen DJK/VfL Billerbeck 1912  19137 DJK/VfL Billerbeck 1912
Sportzentrum Helker Berg Platz 3
Sportzentrum Helker Berg Platz 3 2.000
K
Wappen Turo Darfeld 1922  16811 Turo Darfeld 1922 • Ground A
Turo-Stadion
Turo-Stadion A 1.800
N
Wappen Turo Darfeld 1922 Turo Darfeld 1922 • Ground B
Turo-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Turo-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 B 1.500
K
Wappen SV Brukteria Rorup 1921  16815 SV Brukteria Rorup 1921 • Ground A
August-Wermeling-Platz
August-Wermeling-Platz A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Brukteria Rorup 1921 SV Brukteria Rorup 1921 • Ground B
August-Wermeling-Platz 2
August-Wermeling-Platz 2 B 1.000
A
Wappen SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1919 II  16814 SV DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 1919 II
Baumberge-Stadion Nebenplatz 1
Baumberge-Stadion Nebenplatz 1 1.000
K
Wappen SV Borussia Darup 1924  16816 SV Borussia Darup 1924 • Ground A
Borussen-Arena
Borussen-Arena A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Borussia Darup 1924 SV Borussia Darup 1924 • Ground B
Borussen-Arena Nebenplatz
Borussen-Arena Nebenplatz B 1.500
A
Wappen SG DJK Rödder 1965  20236 SG DJK Rödder 1965
Sportanlage Rödder
Sportanlage Rödder 1.000
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928  16808 SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 • Ground A
Sportanlage Sandstraße
Sportanlage Sandstraße A 1.000
N
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 SV Grün-Weiß Hausdülmen 1928 • Ground B
Sportanlage Sandstraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Sandstraße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1 Bezirksliga Westfalen 2 Bezirksliga Westfalen 3 Bezirksliga Westfalen 4 Bezirksliga Westfalen 5 Bezirksliga Westfalen 6 Bezirksliga Westfalen 7 Bezirksliga Westfalen 8 Bezirksliga Westfalen 9 Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga B Ahaus-Coesfeld 2