Kreisliga A Lippstadt 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SV Westfalia 19 Erwitte Hellweg-Stadion |
Hellweg-Stadion | 5.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Suttrop/Kallenhardt (Ground A) Hardtstadion |
Hardtstadion | 3.000 |
N
|
||||
TuS 45 Warstein Herrenberg-Stadion |
Herrenberg-Stadion | 3.000 |
K
|
||||
SG Oestereiden/Effeln/Menzel (Ground A) Sportanlage Zu den Birken |
Sportanlage Zu den Birken | 3.000 |
N
|
||||
SG Suttrop/Kallenhardt (Ground B) Dorfpark Stadion |
Dorfpark Stadion | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
TuS 06 Westfälische Eiche Anröchte Sportanlage Südring |
Sportanlage Südring | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
SG Oestereiden/Effeln/Menzel (Ground B) Sportplatz Effeln |
Sportplatz Effeln | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
TSV Rüthen 1921 Sportplatz Schneringer Berg |
Sportplatz Schneringer Berg | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
TuS Grün-Weiß Allagen 1926 Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
SV Blau-Weiß Rixbeck-Dedinghausen 60/72 • Ground A Sportplatz Haslei |
Sportplatz Haslei | A | 1.800 |
N
|
|||
SV Blau-Weiß Rixbeck-Dedinghausen 60/72 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Ost am Kleefeld |
Sportzentrum Ost am Kleefeld | B | 2.000 |
K
|
|||
TuS Lipperode 1919 • Ground A Sportanlage Am Birkenbruch |
Sportanlage Am Birkenbruch | A | 1.500 |
N
|
|||
TuS Lipperode 1919 • Ground B
Sportanlage Am Birkenbruch Platz 3 |
Sportanlage Am Birkenbruch Platz 3 | B | 1.000 |
K
|
|||
SV Germania 1947 Esbeck Sportanlage Kösterkamp |
Sportanlage Kösterkamp | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SuS Störmede 1920 Sportanlage Störmede |
Sportanlage Störmede | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
VfL Hörste/Garfeln 1922 Sportstätte am Sportheim |
Sportstätte am Sportheim | 1.500 |
N
|
||||
SG Suttrop/Kallenhardt (Ground C) Hardtstadion Nebenplatz |
Hardtstadion Nebenplatz | 1.200 |
K
|
||||
TuS 48 Ehringhausen Sportanlage Hauptstraße |
Sportanlage Hauptstraße | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
DJK SpVgg. Mellrich 1928 Sportanlage Jahnweg |
Sportanlage Jahnweg | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SuS Blau-Weiß Lipperbruch 1958 Sportplatz Richthofenstraße |
Sportplatz Richthofenstraße | 1.000 |
N
|
||||
SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten II • Ground A Sportplatz Am Schottenteich |
Sportplatz Am Schottenteich | A | 500 |
N
|
|||
SuS 1920 Bad Westernkotten II • Ground B
Stadion Am Zehnthof |
Stadion Am Zehnthof | B | 2.500 |
N
|
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1
Bezirksliga Westfalen 2
Bezirksliga Westfalen 3
Bezirksliga Westfalen 4
Bezirksliga Westfalen 5
Bezirksliga Westfalen 6
Bezirksliga Westfalen 7
Bezirksliga Westfalen 8
Bezirksliga Westfalen 9
Bezirksliga Westfalen 10
Bezirksliga Westfalen 11
Bezirksliga Westfalen 12
Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Lippstadt
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Lippstadt