Kreisliga A Bochum 1 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 1989  20323 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 1989 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Gahlensche Straße
Bezirkssportanlage Gahlensche Straße A 6.000
N
Wappen SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 1989 SV Türkiyemspor Bochum 1989 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Gahlensche Straße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Gahlensche Straße Platz 2 B 500
A
Wappen SpVgg. Gerthe 1911  16892 SpVgg. Gerthe 1911
Kampfbahn Ehrenmal
Kampfbahn Ehrenmal 5.000
K
Wappen DJK Arminia Bochum 1926  15903 DJK Arminia Bochum 1926
Sportplatz Wielandstraße
Sportplatz Wielandstraße 4.500
K
Wappen DJK Adler Riemke 1923  24299 DJK Adler Riemke 1923 • Ground A
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße A 4.000
N
Wappen DJK Adler Riemke 1923 DJK Adler Riemke 1923 • Ground B
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen FG des SV Rot-Weiß Stiepel 04  16898 FG des SV Rot-Weiß Stiepel 04 • Ground A
Sportanlage Kemnader Straße
Sportanlage Kemnader Straße A 4.000
N
Wappen FG des SV Rot-Weiß Stiepel 04 FG des SV Rot-Weiß Stiepel 04 • Ground B
Sportanlage Kemnader Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Kemnader Straße Platz 2 B 1.000
K
Wappen SV Höntrop 1916  12222 SV Höntrop 1916
Sportplatz Preins Feld
Sportplatz Preins Feld 3.500
K
Wappen FC Neuruhrort 1951  15896 FC Neuruhrort 1951
Sportplatz FCN an der Ruhrstraße
Sportplatz FCN an der Ruhrstraße 2.500
K
Wappen DJK Wattenscheid 1997 II  20337 DJK Wattenscheid 1997 II
Sportplatz am Stadtgarten
Sportplatz am Stadtgarten 2.500
K
Wappen FC Altenbochum 20/28 II  20335 FC Altenbochum 20/28 II
Sportplatz Am Pappelbusch
Sportplatz Am Pappelbusch 2.000
K
Wappen TuS Harpen 08/11 II  20324 TuS Harpen 08/11 II
Sportplatz Im Bockholt
Sportplatz Im Bockholt 2.000
K
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 1935  15901 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf 1935
prowork.SPORTARENA
prowork.SPORTARENA 2.000
K
Wappen DJK Adler Riemke 1923 II  20326 DJK Adler Riemke 1923 II
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SV Eintracht Grumme 1919  17408 SV Eintracht Grumme 1919
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Feenstraße Platz 2 1.500
K
Wappen SV Waldesrand, Bochum-Linden/Sundern 1928  20374 SV Waldesrand, Bochum-Linden/Sundern 1928 • Ground A
Sportplatz am Waldesrand 2
Sportplatz am Waldesrand 2 A 1.500
N
Wappen SV Waldesrand, Bochum-Linden/Sundern 1928 SV Waldesrand, Bochum-Linden/Sundern 1928 • Ground B
Sportplatz am Waldesrand
Sportplatz am Waldesrand B 1.000
A
Wappen SV Phönix Bochum 1910 II  20322 SV Phönix Bochum 1910 II
Bezirkssportanlage Nord-West Platz 2
Bezirkssportanlage Nord-West Platz 2 1.000
K
Wappen SC Union Bergen 1922  16889 SC Union Bergen 1922
Sportplatz Hunsrückstraße
Sportplatz Hunsrückstraße 1.000
K
Wappen DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 1913  20341 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld 1913
Sportplatz Wohlfahrtstraße
Sportplatz Wohlfahrtstraße 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche