Kreisliga A Olpe 2023/2024
Verein | Stadion | Kapazität | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 12/27 II H&R-Arena |
H&R-Arena | 3.330 |
K
|
||||
FC SF Möllmicke 1926 Schul-, Sport- und Kulturzentrum Wenden |
Schul-, Sport- und Kulturzentrum Wenden | 3.000 |
K
|
||||
SSV Elspe 1911 Sportanlage Wiesengrund |
Sportanlage Wiesengrund | 3.000 |
K
|
||||
SV 1928 Heggen Sportplatz Am Daspel |
Sportplatz Am Daspel | 3.000 |
K
|
||||
FC Finnentrop 1979 Sportplatz im Schulzentrum |
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum | 3.000 |
K
|
||||
SV Rot-Weiß Grevenbrück 1971 Stadion An der Habuche |
Stadion An der Habuche | 3.000 |
K
|
||||
FC Lennestadt 1909 II Hensel-Stadion |
Hensel-Stadion | 2.500 |
K
|
||||
SC Listernohl-Windhausen-Lichtringhausen 05 II • Ground A Sportplatz Langewiese |
Sportplatz Langewiese | A | 2.500 |
K
|
|||
SC Listernohl-Windhausen-Lichtringhausen 05 II • Ground B
Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | B | 1.000 |
K
|
|||
FC 1919 Langenei/Kickenbach Sportplatz Lehmkuhle |
Sportplatz Lehmkuhle | 2.500 |
K
|
||||
SV Dahl-Friedrichsthal 1961 SV-Arena |
SV-Arena | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel (Ground B) Sportplatz Mindener Straße |
Sportplatz Mindener Straße | 2.000 |
K
|
||||
SV Grün-Weiß Elben 1990 Waldstadion |
Waldstadion | 2.000 |
N
|
||||
SV Eintracht Kleusheim 1922 Sportplatz Altenkleusheim |
Sportplatz Altenkleusheim | 1.500 |
K
|
||||
Hützemerter SV 1951 Sportplatz an der Eulenbuche |
Sportplatz an der Eulenbuche | 1.500 |
K
|
||||
SV Rot-Weiß 1927 Ostentrop-Schönholthausen Sportplatz Greffling |
Sportplatz Greffling | 1.000 |
K
|
||||
SG Kirchveischede/Bonzel (Ground A) Sportplatz Hofwiese |
Sportplatz Hofwiese | 1.000 |
K
|
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1
Bezirksliga Westfalen 2
Bezirksliga Westfalen 3
Bezirksliga Westfalen 4
Bezirksliga Westfalen 5
Bezirksliga Westfalen 6
Bezirksliga Westfalen 7
Bezirksliga Westfalen 8
Bezirksliga Westfalen 9
Bezirksliga Westfalen 10
Bezirksliga Westfalen 11
Bezirksliga Westfalen 12
Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Olpe
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Olpe