Kreisliga A Arnsberg 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS 1886 Sundern II  16831 TuS 1886 Sundern II
Röhrtalstadion
Röhrtalstadion 5.000
K
Wappen SG Herdringen/Müschede (Ground A)  16821 SG Herdringen/Müschede (Ground A)
Sport-Arena Lüttkewiesen
Sport-Arena Lüttkewiesen 3.000
K
Wappen SG Herdringen/Müschede (Ground B)  59749 SG Herdringen/Müschede (Ground B)
Sportplatz Krähenbrink
Sportplatz Krähenbrink 3.000
K
Wappen SV Hüsten 09 II  16834 SV Hüsten 09 II
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 3
Sportzentrum Große Wiese Platz 3 2.500
K
Wappen TuS 1896 Oeventrop  16827 TuS 1896 Oeventrop
Sportzentrum Oeventrop
Sportzentrum Oeventrop 2.500
K
Wappen Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten 1996  24691 Türkiyemspor Neheim-Hüsten 1996
Stadion Große Wiese Nebenplatz 1
Stadion Große Wiese Nebenplatz 1 2.500
A
Wappen SG Balve/Garbeck 23/21  20255 SG Balve/Garbeck 23/21 • Ground A
Sportplatz Am Holloh
Sportplatz Am Holloh A 2.000
K
Wappen SG Balve/Garbeck 23/21 SG Balve/Garbeck 23/21 • Ground B
Sportplatz Am Krumpaul
Sportplatz Am Krumpaul B 3.000
K
Wappen SSV Küntrop 1965  16828 SSV Küntrop 1965
Sportplatz Dinneike
Sportplatz Dinneike 2.000
K
Wappen SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld (Ground A)  16822 SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld (Ground A)
Sportplatz Hellefeld
Sportplatz Hellefeld 2.000
N
Wappen TuS Vosswinkel 1919  10718 TuS Vosswinkel 1919
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 2.000
K
Wappen SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld (Ground B)  59750 SG Grevenstein/Hellefeld-Altenhellefeld (Ground B)
Wiesengrund-Stadion
Wiesengrund-Stadion 2.000
K
Wappen SV Arnsberg 09  5162 SV Arnsberg 09
Eichholzsportplatz
Eichholzsportplatz 1.500
K
Wappen SV Bachum/Bergheim 1964  16826 SV Bachum/Bergheim 1964
Höllenbergkampfbahn
Höllenbergkampfbahn 1.500
K
Wappen SuS 1921 Westenfeld  20261 SuS 1921 Westenfeld
SportPark Westenfeld
SportPark Westenfeld 1.500
K
Wappen SG Holzen/Eisborn (Ground A)  20259 SG Holzen/Eisborn (Ground A)
Sportplatz Braukweg
Sportplatz Braukweg 1.500
K
Wappen TuS Langenholthausen 1919 II  29395 TuS Langenholthausen 1919 II
Sportplatz Düsterloh
Sportplatz Düsterloh 1.320
K
Wappen SV Affeln 28  16829 SV Affeln 28
Sportplatz Auf der Stummel
Sportplatz Auf der Stummel 1.128
K
Wappen TuS Rumbeck 1890  20254 TuS Rumbeck 1890
Sportplatz Im Windfirkel
Sportplatz Im Windfirkel 1.000
K
Wappen SG Holzen/Eisborn (Ground B)  20260 SG Holzen/Eisborn (Ground B)
Sportplatz Mailinde
Sportplatz Mailinde 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1 Bezirksliga Westfalen 2 Bezirksliga Westfalen 3 Bezirksliga Westfalen 4 Bezirksliga Westfalen 5 Bezirksliga Westfalen 6 Bezirksliga Westfalen 7 Bezirksliga Westfalen 8 Bezirksliga Westfalen 9 Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Arnsberg