Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2 2020/2021

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC TuRa Bergkamen 1945 FC TuRa Bergkamen 1945 • Ground A
Nordbergstadion
Nordbergstadion A 7.500
R
Wappen FC TuRa Bergkamen 1945 FC TuRa Bergkamen 1945 • Ground B
Nordbergstadion Nebenplatz
Nordbergstadion Nebenplatz B 1.000
K
Wappen SuS Oberaden 1921 SuS Oberaden 1921 • Ground A
Römerberg-Stadion
Römerberg-Stadion A 5.000
R
Wappen SuS Oberaden 1921 SuS Oberaden 1921 • Ground B
Römerberg-Stadion Nebenplatz
Römerberg-Stadion Nebenplatz B 2.500
K
Wappen TuS Westfalia Wethmar 1948 II TuS Westfalia Wethmar 1948 II
Sportplatz am Cappenberger See
Sportplatz am Cappenberger See 4.000
K
Wappen Türkischer SC Kamen 1980 II Türkischer SC Kamen 1980 II
Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen TSC-Kampfbahn
Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen TSC-Kampfbahn 3.500
K
Wappen BSV Heeren 09/24 BSV Heeren 09/24 • Ground A
Sportanlage Heerener Straße
Sportanlage Heerener Straße A 3.000
Wappen BSV Heeren 09/24 BSV Heeren 09/24 • Ground B
Sportanlage Heerener Straße Platz 2
Sportanlage Heerener Straße Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen VfL Corporation Kamen 1854 II VfL Corporation Kamen 1854 II
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz
Jahnstadion Nebenplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SuS Kaiserau 1920 II SuS Kaiserau 1920 II
Sportanlage Kaiserau/Jahnstraße
Sportanlage Kaiserau/Jahnstraße 2.000
K
Wappen SV Rot-Weiß Unna 07/08 SV Rot-Weiß Unna 07/08
Sportanlage Süd
Sportanlage Süd 2.000
K
Wappen SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 1949 II SSV Mühlhausen-Uelzen 1949 II
Stadion Am Mühlbach
Stadion Am Mühlbach 2.000
K
Wappen SV Langschede 1911 SV Langschede 1911
Ruhrkampfbahn
Ruhrkampfbahn 1.500
K
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Bausenhagen 1956 SV Grün-Weiß Bausenhagen 1956 • Ground A
Sportanlage Priorsheide
Sportanlage Priorsheide A 1.500
Wappen SV Grün-Weiß Bausenhagen 1956 SV Grün-Weiß Bausenhagen 1956 • Ground B
Sportanlage Priorsheide Platz 2
Sportanlage Priorsheide Platz 2 B 1.500
Wappen SV Schwarz-Weiß Frömern 1928 SV Schwarz-Weiß Frömern 1928
Stadion an der Brauerstraße
Stadion an der Brauerstraße 1.500
K
Wappen SV Blau-Rot Billmerich 1912 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich 1912 • Ground A
Waldstadion
Waldstadion A 1.500
R
Wappen SV Blau-Rot Billmerich 1912 SV Blau-Rot Billmerich 1912 • Ground B
Sportanlage Süd
Sportanlage Süd B 2.000
K
Wappen Kamener SC 1972 Kamener SC 1972
Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen KSC-Platz
Sportanlage Schulzentrum Kamen KSC-Platz 1.400
K
Wappen Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg 1953 Grün-Schwarz Cappenberg 1953
GSC-Sportpark
GSC-Sportpark 1.000
K
Wappen FC Overberge 1951 FC Overberge 1951
Sportanlage Hansastraße Platz 2
Sportanlage Hansastraße Platz 2 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
= Untergrund nicht angegeben
Bezirksliga Westfalen 12
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Ost Kreisliga A Hochsauerland West Kreisliga A Höxter 1 Kreisliga A Höxter 2 Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden 1 Kreisliga A Minden 2 Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Münster 3 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn 1 Kreisliga A Paderborn 2 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga B Unna-Hamm 2