Kreisliga A Lemgo 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen TuS Brake 1945  17161 TuS Brake 1945 • Ground A
Stadion im Sportzentrum Walkenfeld
Stadion im Sportzentrum Walkenfeld A 5.000
N
Wappen TuS Brake 1945 TuS Brake 1945 • Ground B
Sportzentrum Walkenfeld Platz 2
Sportzentrum Walkenfeld Platz 2 B 1.500
K
Wappen Türkischer SV Schötmar 1982  13214 Türkischer SV Schötmar 1982
Schul- und Sportzentrum Lohfeld
Schul- und Sportzentrum Lohfeld 4.500
N
Wappen TuS Leopoldshöhe 1898  17160 TuS Leopoldshöhe 1898
Schul- und Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe
Schul- und Schulzentrum Leopoldshöhe 4.000
K
Wappen TSV Oerlinghausen 1863 II  19169 TSV Oerlinghausen 1863 II
Arena Am Kalkofen
Arena Am Kalkofen 3.000
K
Wappen SC Bad Salzuflen 1978  12202 SC Bad Salzuflen 1978 • Ground A
Sportanlage Waldstraße
Sportanlage Waldstraße A 3.000
N
Wappen SC Bad Salzuflen 1978 SC Bad Salzuflen 1978 • Ground B
Sportplatz Kirchheider Straße
Sportplatz Kirchheider Straße B 2.000
K
Wappen TBV Lemgo 1911 II  17150 TBV Lemgo 1911 II
Jahnplatz
Jahnplatz 2.000
K
Wappen SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen (Ground A)  17154 SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen (Ground A)
Sportplatz Bentorfer Straße
Sportplatz Bentorfer Straße 2.000
N
Wappen TSV Kirchheide 1945  17159 TSV Kirchheide 1945
Stadion Am Westhang
Stadion Am Westhang 2.000
K
Wappen TuS Ahmsen 1921  20866 TuS Ahmsen 1921
Werrekampfbahn
Werrekampfbahn 2.000
K
Wappen SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen (Ground B)  60282 SG Bentorf/Hohenhausen (Ground B)
Kampfbahn Lippe-Nord
Kampfbahn Lippe-Nord 1.500
N
Wappen TuS Bexterhagen 1912  20868 TuS Bexterhagen 1912
Sportplatz Alter Postweg
Sportplatz Alter Postweg 1.500
N
Wappen SV Werl-Aspe 1919  15778 SV Werl-Aspe 1919 • Ground A
Sportplatz Heerser Bruch
Sportplatz Heerser Bruch A 1.200
N
Wappen SV Werl-Aspe 1919 SV Werl-Aspe 1919 • Ground B
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum Aspe
Sportplatz im Schulzentrum Aspe B 5.500
K
Wappen SG Leese/Hörstmar (Ground A)  17156 SG Leese/Hörstmar (Ground A)
Sportplatz Magdeburger Straße
Sportplatz Magdeburger Straße 1.000
N
Wappen SC Extertal 2020  17162 SC Extertal 2020 • Ground A
Sportplatz Nalhof
Sportplatz Nalhof A 1.000
N
Wappen SC Extertal 2020 SC Extertal 2020 • Ground B
Sportplatz Schiefer Brink
Sportplatz Schiefer Brink B 1.000
N
Wappen SC Extertal 2020 SC Extertal 2020 • Ground C
Sportplatz Alte Hainung
Sportplatz Alte Hainung C 1.000
N
Wappen FC Schwelentrup-Spork/Wendlinghausen 1997  17166 FC Schwelentrup-Spork/Wendlinghausen 1997 • Ground A
Sportplatz am Sporker Holz
Sportplatz am Sporker Holz A 1.000
N
Wappen FC Schwelentrup-Spork/Wendlinghausen 1997 FC Schwelentrup-Spork/Wendlinghausen 1997 • Ground B
Bergstadion
Bergstadion B 1.500
A
Wappen SG Leese/Hörstmar (Ground B)  20865 SG Leese/Hörstmar (Ground B)
Sportplatz an der Ilse
Sportplatz an der Ilse 1.000
N
Wappen SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen (Ground A)  17158 SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen (Ground A)
Sportplatz an der Landesgrenze
Sportplatz an der Landesgrenze 1.000
N
Wappen VfL Lüerdissen 1929  17152 VfL Lüerdissen 1929
Waldstadion
Waldstadion 1.000
N
Wappen SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen (Ground B)  20854 SG Sonneborn/Alverdissen (Ground B)
Sportplatz am Hettberg
Sportplatz am Hettberg 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
A
= Asche
Bezirksliga Westfalen 1 Bezirksliga Westfalen 2 Bezirksliga Westfalen 3 Bezirksliga Westfalen 4 Bezirksliga Westfalen 5 Bezirksliga Westfalen 6 Bezirksliga Westfalen 7 Bezirksliga Westfalen 8 Bezirksliga Westfalen 9 Bezirksliga Westfalen 10 Bezirksliga Westfalen 11 Bezirksliga Westfalen 12 Bezirksliga Westfalen 13
Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 1 Kreisliga A Ahaus-Coesfeld 2 Kreisliga A Arnsberg Kreisliga A Beckum Kreisliga A Bielefeld Kreisliga A Bochum 1 Kreisliga A Bochum 2 Kreisliga A Detmold Kreisliga A Dortmund 1 Kreisliga A Dortmund 2 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 1 Kreisliga A Gelsenkirchen 2 Kreisliga A Gütersloh Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 1 Kreisliga A Hagen/Ennepe-Ruhr 2 Kreisliga A Herford Kreisliga A Herne Kreisliga A Hochsauerland Kreisliga A Höxter Kreisliga A Iserlohn Kreisliga A Lemgo Kreisliga A Lippstadt Kreisliga A Lübbecke Kreisliga A Lüdenscheid Kreisliga A Minden Kreisliga A Münster 1 Kreisliga A Münster 2 Kreisliga A Olpe Kreisliga A Paderborn Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 1 Kreisliga A Recklinghausen 2 Kreisliga A Siegen-Wittgenstein Kreisliga A Soest Kreisliga A Steinfurt Kreisliga A Tecklenburg Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 1 Kreisliga A Unna-Hamm 2
Kreisliga B Lemgo 1 Kreisliga B Lemgo 2