Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Tudelano  9796 CD Tudelano
Estadio José Antonio Elola
Estadio José Antonio Elola 11.000
N
Wappen Sestao River Club  7142 Sestao River Club
Estadio Las Llanas
Estadio Las Llanas 8.905
N
Wappen SD Beasain  11827 SD Beasain
Estado Municipal de Loinaz
Estado Municipal de Loinaz 6.000
K
Wappen CD Alfaro  12867 CD Alfaro
Estadio La Molineta
Estadio La Molineta 5.000
N
Wappen CD Arnedo  12869 CD Arnedo
Estadio Sendero
Estadio Sendero 4.500
N
Wappen CD Izarra  9792 CD Izarra
Estadio Merkatondoa
Estadio Merkatondoa 3.500
K
Wappen UD Logroñés B  18659 UD Logroñés B
Estadio Mundial 82
Estadio Mundial 82 3.275
N
Wappen Deportivo Alavés B  11824 Deportivo Alavés B
Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón
Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón 2.500
K
Wappen SD Gernika  11821 SD Gernika
Estadio Urbieta
Estadio Urbieta 2.500
K
Wappen Real Sociedad C  25140 Real Sociedad C
Estadio Zubieta XXI
Estadio Zubieta XXI 2.500
N
Wappen UD Mutilvera  12859 UD Mutilvera
Estadio Mutilnova
Estadio Mutilnova 2.000
K
Wappen Utebo FC  7654 Utebo FC
Estadio Santa Ana
Estadio Santa Ana 2.000
K
Wappen SD Tarazona  12897 SD Tarazona
Estadio Municipal de Tarazona
Estadio Municipal de Tarazona 1.500
K
Wappen AD San Juan  12861 AD San Juan
Estadio San Juan
Estadio San Juan 1.250
K
Wappen Arenas Club de Getxo  11822 Arenas Club de Getxo
Estadio Municipal de Gobela
Estadio Municipal de Gobela 1.221
K
Wappen Racing Rioja CF  87336 Racing Rioja CF
Estadio El Salvador
Estadio El Salvador 1.161
K
Wappen CD Brea  18666 CD Brea
Estadio Municipal de Piedrabuena
Estadio Municipal de Piedrabuena 1.000
N
Wappen CA Cirbonero  12854 CA Cirbonero
Estadio San Juan
Estadio San Juan 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Primera División RFEF Grupo 2
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)