Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen UD Melilla  3169 UD Melilla
Estadio Municipal Álvarez Claro
Estadio Municipal Álvarez Claro 12.000
N
Wappen CD Don Benito  12838 CD Don Benito
Estadio Vicente Sanz
Estadio Vicente Sanz 7.000
N
Wappen Gimnástica Segoviana CF  7144 Gimnástica Segoviana CF
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera 6.500
N
Wappen CD Guadalajara  3125 CD Guadalajara
Estadio Pedro Escartín
Estadio Pedro Escartín 6.500
N
Wappen CF Villanovense  7587 CF Villanovense
Estadio Romero Cuerda
Estadio Romero Cuerda 6.500
N
Wappen CP Cacereño  3046 CP Cacereño
Estadio Principe Felipe
Estadio Principe Felipe 5.972
N
Wappen CF Talavera de la Reina  12914 CF Talavera de la Reina
Estadio El Prado
Estadio El Prado 5.000
N
Wappen Club Atlético de Madrid B  11161 Club Atlético de Madrid B
Ciudad Deportiva Wanda Cerro del Espino
Ciudad Deportiva Wanda Cerro del Espino 3.800
N
Wappen CD Coria  12918 CD Coria
Estadio La Isla
Estadio La Isla 3.000
N
Wappen CD Atlético Paso  15563 CD Atlético Paso
Estadio Municipal de El Paso
Estadio Municipal de El Paso 3.000
K
Wappen UD Yugo Socuéllamos  12764 UD Yugo Socuéllamos
Estadio Paquito Jiménez
Estadio Paquito Jiménez 2.000
K
Wappen AD Unión Adarve  21878 AD Unión Adarve
Polideportivo Vicente del Bosque
Polideportivo Vicente del Bosque 2.000
K
Wappen CD Artistico Navalcarnero  12789 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
Estadio Municipal Mariano González
Estadio Municipal Mariano González 1.750
K
Wappen CD Diocesano  25204 CD Diocesano
Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado 1.500
K
Wappen CD Montijo  18605 CD Montijo
Estadio Municipal Montijo
Estadio Municipal Montijo 1.000
K
Wappen CD Colegios Diocesanos  62934 CD Colegios Diocesanos
Estadio Sancti Spiritu
Estadio Sancti Spiritu 1.000
K
Wappen AD Alcorcón B  11932 AD Alcorcón B
Estadio Santo Domingo Campo 3
Estadio Santo Domingo Campo 3 1.000
K
Wappen CD Leganés B  17839 CD Leganés B
Estadio anexo de Butarque Jesús Polo
Estadio anexo de Butarque Jesús Polo 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Primera División RFEF Grupo 2
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)