Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Real Club Recreativo de Huelva Real Club Recreativo de Huelva
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
Estadio Nuevo Colombino 19.860
R
Wappen CD Ciudad de Lucena CD Ciudad de Lucena
Estadio Ciudad de Lucena
Estadio Ciudad de Lucena 5.076
K
Wappen CD Rota CD Rota
Estadio Municipal Alcalde Navarro Flores
Estadio Municipal Alcalde Navarro Flores 5.000
R
Wappen CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco
Estadio Municipal Pozoblanco
Estadio Municipal Pozoblanco 5.000
R
Wappen AD Ceuta FC B AD Ceuta FC B
Estadio Alfonso Murube
Estadio Alfonso Murube 4.192
R
Wappen AD Cartaya AD Cartaya
Estadio Municipal Luis Rodriguez Salvador
Estadio Municipal Luis Rodriguez Salvador 3.571
R
Wappen Atlético Antoniano Atlético Antoniano
Estadio Municipal Lebrija
Estadio Municipal Lebrija 3.500
K
Wappen Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II • Ground A
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez A 3.000
R
Wappen Córdoba CF II Córdoba CF II • Ground B
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez Campo 2
Ciudad Deportiva Rafael Gómez Campo 2 B 500
K
Wappen CD Utrera CD Utrera
Estadio San Juan Bosco
Estadio San Juan Bosco 3.000
K
Wappen UD Los Barrios UD Los Barrios
Estadio San Rafael
Estadio San Rafael 2.500
R
Wappen Puente Genil FC Puente Genil FC
Campo de Fútbol Municipal Puente Genil
Campo de Fútbol Municipal Puente Genil 2.000
K
Wappen Xerez CD Xerez CD
Complejo Deportivo La Granja
Complejo Deportivo La Granja 1.500
K
Wappen Conil CF Conil CF
Estadio Municipal Jose António Pérez Ureba
Estadio Municipal Jose António Pérez Ureba 1.500
K
Wappen Sevilla FC C Sevilla FC C
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios Campo 4
Ciudad Deportiva José Ramón Cisneros Palacios Campo 4 1.000
R
Wappen CD Gerena CD Gerena
Estadio José Juan Romero Gil
Estadio José Juan Romero Gil 1.000
K
Wappen CD Cabecense CD Cabecense
Estadio Municipal Carlos Marchena
Estadio Municipal Carlos Marchena 1.000
K
Wappen UD Tomares UD Tomares
Estadio Municipal San Sebastian
Estadio Municipal San Sebastian 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)