Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Calahorra B  34223 CD Calahorra B
Estadio La Planilla
Estadio La Planilla 5.600
N
Wappen Club Haro Deportivo  12875 Club Haro Deportivo
Estadio Municipal El Mazo
Estadio Municipal El Mazo 4.300
K
Wappen CA River Ebro  12879 CA River Ebro
Estadio San Miguel
Estadio San Miguel 3.000
K
Wappen CF Rapid de Murillo  18658 CF Rapid de Murillo
Estadio El Rozo
Estadio El Rozo 2.000
N
Wappen CD Berceo  25226 CD Berceo
Estadio La Isla
Estadio La Isla 2.000
N
Wappen CD Varea  12881 CD Varea
Estadio Municipal Varea
Estadio Municipal Varea 2.000
N
Wappen CD Fundación Cultural La Calzada  12871 CD Fundación Cultural La Calzada
Estadio El Rollo
Estadio El Rollo 1.500
N
Wappen Yagüe CF  12884 Yagüe CF
Estadio El Salvador
Estadio El Salvador 1.161
K
Wappen CD Anguiano  12868 CD Anguiano
Estadio Isla Anguiano
Estadio Isla Anguiano 1.000
N
Wappen Náxara CD  12876 Náxara CD
Estadio La Salera
Estadio La Salera 1.000
N
Wappen CD Tedeón  12880 CD Tedeón
Estadio San Miguel
Estadio San Miguel 1.000
K
Wappen SD Oyonesa  12877 SD Oyonesa
Oión Arena
Oión Arena 1.000
K
Wappen Casalarreina CF  12873 Casalarreina CF
Estadio Municipal El Soto
Estadio Municipal El Soto 800
K
Wappen CD Cenicero  89865 CD Cenicero
Complejo Deportivo Las Viñas
Complejo Deportivo Las Viñas 500
N
Wappen CA Vianés  12882 CA Vianés
Estadio Príncipe de Viana
Estadio Príncipe de Viana 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)