Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen SD Huesca B  87337 SD Huesca B
Estadio El Alcoraz
Estadio El Alcoraz 5.500
N
Wappen UD Barbastro  34249 UD Barbastro
Campo Municipal de Deportes Barbastro
Campo Municipal de Deportes Barbastro 5.000
N
Wappen Atlético Monzón  12886 Atlético Monzón
Estadio Isidro Calderón
Estadio Isidro Calderón 5.000
K
Wappen SD Ejea  12892 SD Ejea
Nuevo Estadio de Ejea de los Caballeros
Nuevo Estadio de Ejea de los Caballeros 2.900
K
Wappen CD Utrillas  111941 CD Utrillas
Campo de Fútbol La Vega
Campo de Fútbol La Vega 2.500
K
Wappen CD Cuarte Industrial  10390 CD Cuarte Industrial
Campo Nuevo Municipal
Campo Nuevo Municipal 2.000
K
Wappen CD La Almunia  25227 CD La Almunia
Campo de Fútbol Municipal Tenerías
Campo de Fútbol Municipal Tenerías 2.000
N
Wappen CDJ Tamarite  12890 CDJ Tamarite
Estadio La Colomina
Estadio La Colomina 2.000
N
Wappen AD Almudévar  12885 AD Almudévar
Estadio Virgen de la Corona
Estadio Virgen de la Corona 2.000
K
Wappen CD Robres  18672 CD Robres
Estadio San Blas
Estadio San Blas 1.500
K
Wappen CD Binéfar  12888 CD Binéfar
Estadio de Los Olmos
Estadio de Los Olmos 1.250
K
Wappen CD Calamocha  28941 CD Calamocha
Campo De Fútbol Jumaya Calamocha
Campo De Fútbol Jumaya Calamocha 1.000
N
Wappen AD CF Épila  18671 AD CF Épila
Estadio La Huerta
Estadio La Huerta 1.000
N
Wappen CD Cariñena  14212 CD Cariñena
Estadio La Platera
Estadio La Platera 1.000
N
Wappen CD Caspe  12891 CD Caspe
Estadio Los Rosales
Estadio Los Rosales 1.000
N
Wappen CD Illueca  12893 CD Illueca
Estadio Papa Luna
Estadio Papa Luna 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)