Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Colonia Moscardó CD Colonia Moscardó
Estadio Román Valero
Estadio Román Valero 14.000
K
Wappen RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá
Estadio Municipal Virgen del Val
Estadio Municipal Virgen del Val 8.000
R
Wappen SAD Villaverde Boettiche CF SAD Villaverde Boettiche CF
Campo de Fútbol Boetticher
Campo de Fútbol Boetticher 5.000
K
Wappen CD Galapagar CD Galapagar
Campo Municipal de Fútbol El Chopo
Campo Municipal de Fútbol El Chopo 4.800
K
Wappen CDE Fuenlabrada Promesas CDE Fuenlabrada Promesas
Campo Municipal de Fútbol La Aldehuela
Campo Municipal de Fútbol La Aldehuela 4.000
K
Wappen AD Parla AD Parla
Estadio Los Prados
Estadio Los Prados 4.000
R
Wappen Club Atlético de Madrid B Club Atlético de Madrid B
Ciudad Deportiva Wanda Cerro del Espino
Ciudad Deportiva Wanda Cerro del Espino 3.800
R
Wappen Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF
Estadio Dehesa de Navalcarbón
Estadio Dehesa de Navalcarbón 3.000
R
Wappen AD Villaviciosa de Odón AD Villaviciosa de Odón
Estadio Nuevo Municipal
Estadio Nuevo Municipal 3.000
K
Wappen Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B Rayo Vallecano de Madrid B
Ciudad Deportiva del Rayo Vallecano Campo 5
Ciudad Deportiva del Rayo Vallecano Campo 5 2.500
R
Wappen CDF Tres Cantos CDF Tres Cantos
Estadio Foresta
Estadio Foresta 2.000
K
Wappen CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón
Estadio La Canaleja
Estadio La Canaleja 2.000
K
Wappen RCD Carabanchel RCD Carabanchel
Estadio La Mina de Carabanchel
Estadio La Mina de Carabanchel 2.000
K
Wappen CF Pozuelo de Alarcón CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
Estadio Valle de las Cañas
Estadio Valle de las Cañas 2.000
K
Wappen Getafe Club de Fútbol  B Getafe Club de Fútbol B
Ciudad Deportiva de Getafe Campo 2
Ciudad Deportiva de Getafe Campo 2 1.500
K
Wappen CDE Ursaria CDE Ursaria
Polideportivo Ernesto Cotorruelo Campo 1
Polideportivo Ernesto Cotorruelo Campo 1 1.500
K
Wappen CD Paracuellos Antamira CD Paracuellos Antamira
Polideportivo Municipal Paracuellos de Jarama
Polideportivo Municipal Paracuellos de Jarama 1.500
K
Wappen AD Torrejón CF AD Torrejón CF
Estadio Municipal Las Veredillas
Estadio Municipal Las Veredillas 1.300
K
Wappen ED Moratalaz ED Moratalaz
Campo Dehesa de Moratalaz
Campo Dehesa de Moratalaz 1.000
K
Wappen AD Alcorcón B AD Alcorcón B
Estadio Santo Domingo Campo anexo 3
Estadio Santo Domingo Campo anexo 3 1.000
K
Wappen AD Complutense Alcalá AD Complutense Alcalá
Campo de Fútbol Recinto Ferial
Campo de Fútbol Recinto Ferial 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)
Regional Preferente Grupo 1 (Madrid) Regional Preferente Grupo 2 (Madrid)