Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Club Recreativo Granada  10709 Club Recreativo Granada
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes 22.524
N
Wappen Xerez Deportivo FC  28932 Xerez Deportivo FC
Estadio Municipal de Chapín
Estadio Municipal de Chapín 20.742
N
Wappen Real Club Recreativo de Huelva  3047 Real Club Recreativo de Huelva
Estadio Nuevo Colombino
Estadio Nuevo Colombino 19.860
N
Wappen FC Cartagena B  28910 FC Cartagena B
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova 15.105
N
Wappen UCAM Murcia CF  9804 UCAM Murcia CF
Estadio de La Condomina
Estadio de La Condomina 13.500
N
Wappen CD El Ejido   3048 CD El Ejido
Estadio de Municipal Santo Domingo
Estadio de Municipal Santo Domingo 7.885
N
Wappen Antequera CF  12077 Antequera CF
Estadio El Maulí
Estadio El Maulí 7.000
N
Wappen Sevilla Atlético   3163 Sevilla Atlético
Estadio Jesús Navas
Estadio Jesús Navas 7.000
N
Wappen Atlético Sanluqueño CF  9802 Atlético Sanluqueño CF
Estadio El Palmar
Estadio El Palmar 5.000
N
Wappen Yeclano Deportivo  3172 Yeclano Deportivo
Estadio Municipal La Constitución
Estadio Municipal La Constitución 4.000
N
Wappen CD San Roque de Lepe  3162 CD San Roque de Lepe
Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Lepe
Estadio Municipal Ciudad de Lepe 3.512
N
Wappen Betis Deportivo Balompié  3164 Betis Deportivo Balompié
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol
Ciudad Deportiva Luis del Sol 3.000
N
Wappen Mar Menor FC  12826 Mar Menor FC
Estadio El Pitín
Estadio El Pitín 3.000
K
Wappen CD Utrera  14186 CD Utrera
Estadio San Juan Bosco
Estadio San Juan Bosco 3.000
K
Wappen Vélez CF  12071 Vélez CF
Estadio Vivar Téllez
Estadio Vivar Téllez 2.100
K
Wappen CD Juventud de Torremolinos CF  10726 CD Juventud de Torremolinos CF
Campo Municipal El Pozuelo
Campo Municipal El Pozuelo 1.500
K
Wappen Cádiz CF B  12100 Cádiz CF B
Ciudad Deportiva Bahía de Cádiz
Ciudad Deportiva Bahía de Cádiz 1.000
N
Wappen Atlético Mancha Real CF  12072 Atlético Mancha Real CF
Estadio Polideportivo La Juventud
Estadio Polideportivo La Juventud 800
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Primera División RFEF Grupo 2
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)