Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Marino Playa Las Americas CD Marino Playa Las Americas
Estadio Antonio Domínguez Alfonso
Estadio Antonio Domínguez Alfonso 7.500
R
Wappen UD Lanzarote UD Lanzarote
Ciudad Deportiva de Lanzarote
Ciudad Deportiva de Lanzarote 6.000
K
Wappen SD Tenisca SD Tenisca
Estadio Virgen de Las Nieves
Estadio Virgen de Las Nieves 5.500
R
Wappen CD Unión Puerto CD Unión Puerto
Estadio Los Pozos
Estadio Los Pozos 4.000
K
Wappen Unión Viera CF Unión Viera CF
Estadio Alfonso Silva
Estadio Alfonso Silva 3.500
K
Wappen UD Las Zocas UD Las Zocas
Campo Municipal de Deportes Juanito Marrero
Campo Municipal de Deportes Juanito Marrero 3.000
K
Wappen CD Atlético Paso CD Atlético Paso
Estadio Municipal de El Paso
Estadio Municipal de El Paso 3.000
K
Wappen Arucas CF Arucas CF
Complejo Antonio Afonso Moreno
Complejo Antonio Afonso Moreno 2.000
K
Wappen CD Santa Úrsula CD Santa Úrsula
Estadio Argelio Tabares
Estadio Argelio Tabares 2.000
K
Wappen UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C
Estadio de Gran Canaria Anexo
Estadio de Gran Canaria Anexo 2.000
K
Wappen CD TNK Vera CD TNK Vera
Estadio Nuevo Salvador Ledesma
Estadio Nuevo Salvador Ledesma 1.500
K
Wappen UD Villa de Santa Brígida UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Estadio Los Olivos
Estadio Los Olivos 1.100
K
Wappen CD Tenerife B CD Tenerife B
Ciudad Deportiva de Geneto
Ciudad Deportiva de Geneto 1.000
R
Wappen CD Buzanada CD Buzanada
Clementina de Bello
Clementina de Bello 1.000
K
Wappen UD Gran Tarajal UD Gran Tarajal
Estadio Municipal De Gran Tarajal
Estadio Municipal De Gran Tarajal 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)