Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Marino Playa Las Americas  7798 CD Marino Playa Las Americas
Estadio Antonio Domínguez Alfonso
Estadio Antonio Domínguez Alfonso 7.500
N
Wappen UD Lanzarote  12807 UD Lanzarote
Ciudad Deportiva de Lanzarote
Ciudad Deportiva de Lanzarote 6.000
K
Wappen SD Tenisca  12813 SD Tenisca
Estadio Virgen de Las Nieves
Estadio Virgen de Las Nieves 5.500
N
Wappen CD Mensajero  12810 CD Mensajero
Estadio Silvestre Carrillo
Estadio Silvestre Carrillo 5.000
K
Wappen CD Herbania  35283 CD Herbania
Estadio Los Pozos
Estadio Los Pozos 4.000
K
Wappen CD Unión Puerto  14191 CD Unión Puerto
Estadio Los Pozos
Estadio Los Pozos 4.000
K
Wappen Unión Viera CF  7803 Unión Viera CF
Estadio Alfonso Silva
Estadio Alfonso Silva 3.500
K
Wappen UD Las Zocas  14226 UD Las Zocas
Campo Municipal de Deportes Juanito Marrero
Campo Municipal de Deportes Juanito Marrero 3.000
K
Wappen CD Tenerife B  14992 CD Tenerife B
Ciudad Deportiva de Geneto
Ciudad Deportiva de Geneto 2.400
K
Wappen UD Las Palmas Atlético  7802 UD Las Palmas Atlético
Anexo Estadio de Gran Canaria
Anexo Estadio de Gran Canaria 2.000
K
Wappen UD Las Palmas C  25160 UD Las Palmas C
Anexo Estadio de Gran Canaria
Anexo Estadio de Gran Canaria 2.000
K
Wappen UD Tamaraceite  15420 UD Tamaraceite
Campo Municipal Juan Guedes
Campo Municipal Juan Guedes 2.000
K
Wappen Arucas CF  12802 Arucas CF
Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Afonso Moreno
Ciudad Deportiva Antonio Afonso Moreno 2.000
K
Wappen CD Santa Úrsula  12812 CD Santa Úrsula
Estadio Argelio Tabares
Estadio Argelio Tabares 2.000
K
Wappen CD Unión Sur Yaiza  12814 CD Unión Sur Yaiza
Estadio Municipal de Yaiza
Estadio Municipal de Yaiza 2.000
K
Wappen CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz  12815 CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz
Estadio Nuevo Salvador Ledesma
Estadio Nuevo Salvador Ledesma 1.500
K
Wappen UD Villa de Santa Brígida  12816 UD Villa de Santa Brígida
Estadio Los Olivos
Estadio Los Olivos 1.100
K
Wappen UD San Fernando  9751 UD San Fernando
Ciudad Deportiva de Maspalomas Nº 1
Ciudad Deportiva de Maspalomas Nº 1 1.000
K
Wappen CD Buzanada  18583 CD Buzanada
Clementina de Bello
Clementina de Bello 1.000
K
Wappen UD Gran Tarajal  26846 UD Gran Tarajal
Estadio Municipal De Gran Tarajal
Estadio Municipal De Gran Tarajal 1.000
K
Wappen CF Panadería Pulido   18584 CF Panadería Pulido
Estadio Municipal San Mateo
Estadio Municipal San Mateo 600
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)