Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Badajoz B CD Badajoz B
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero
Estadio Municipal Nuevo Vivero 14.175
R
Wappen Olivenza CF Olivenza CF
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza
Ciudad Deportiva de Olivenza 5.000
R
Wappen Jerez CF Jerez CF
Estadio Manuel Calzado Galván
Estadio Manuel Calzado Galván 5.000
R
Wappen Moralo CP Moralo CP
Estadio Municipal de Navalmoral de la Mata
Estadio Municipal de Navalmoral de la Mata 5.000
K
Wappen UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
Ciudad Deportiva de Plasencia
Ciudad Deportiva de Plasencia 4.000
R
Wappen Arroyo CP Arroyo CP
Estadio Municipal de Arroyo de la Luz
Estadio Municipal de Arroyo de la Luz 3.000
K
Wappen CD Miajadas CD Miajadas
Estadio Municipal de Miajadas
Estadio Municipal de Miajadas 2.500
R
Wappen Aceuchal CF Aceuchal CF
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal
Polideportivo Municipal Aceuchal 2.500
K
Wappen CD Calamonte CD Calamonte
Campo Municipal de Calamonte
Campo Municipal de Calamonte 2.000
K
Wappen CD Azuaga CD Azuaga
Estadio CD Azuaga
Estadio CD Azuaga 1.500
K
Wappen Diocesano CF Diocesano CF
Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado
Estadio Manuel Sánchez Delgado 1.500
K
Wappen SP Villafranca de Los Barros SP Villafranca de Los Barros
Polideportivo Municipal Villafranca de Los Barros
Polideportivo Municipal Villafranca de Los Barros 1.500
R
Wappen Extremadura UD B Extremadura UD B
Estadio San Isidro
Estadio San Isidro 1.300
K
Wappen AD Llerenense AD Llerenense
Estadio Fernando Robina
Estadio Fernando Robina 1.000
K
Wappen CF Trujillo CF Trujillo
Estadio Municipal Julián García de Guadiana
Estadio Municipal Julián García de Guadiana 1.000
R
Wappen CD Don Álvaro CD Don Álvaro
Estadio Municipal Pedro Manuel Barrero
Estadio Municipal Pedro Manuel Barrero 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)