Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen EI San Martín EI San Martín
Estadio El Florán
Estadio El Florán 5.000
R
Wappen CD Mosconia CD Mosconia
Estadio Marqués de La Vega de Anzo
Estadio Marqués de La Vega de Anzo 4.100
R
Wappen Unión Popular de Langreo B Unión Popular de Langreo B
Estadio Nuevo Ganzábal
Estadio Nuevo Ganzábal 4.024
K
Wappen Real Sporting de Gijón B Real Sporting de Gijón B
Escuela de Fútbol de Mareo
Escuela de Fútbol de Mareo 3.000
K
Wappen Real Oviedo CF B Real Oviedo CF B
Estadio El Requexón
Estadio El Requexón 3.000
R
Wappen CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
Estadio Las Callejas
Estadio Las Callejas 3.000
R
Wappen SD Lenense Proinastur SD Lenense Proinastur
Estadio Municipal El Sotón
Estadio Municipal El Sotón 3.000
K
Wappen CD Praviano CD Praviano
Estadio Santa Catalina
Estadio Santa Catalina 3.000
R
Wappen Caudal Deportivo de Mieres Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
Estadio Municipal Hermanos Antuña
Estadio Municipal Hermanos Antuña 2.940
K
Wappen CD Tuilla CD Tuilla
Estadio El Candín
Estadio El Candín 2.800
K
Wappen UD Gijón Industrial UD Gijón Industrial
Estadio Santa Cruz
Estadio Santa Cruz 2.500
K
Wappen CD Covadonga CD Covadonga
Estadio Juan Antonio A. Rabanal
Estadio Juan Antonio A. Rabanal 2.000
K
Wappen CD Llanes CD Llanes
Estadio San José
Estadio San José 2.000
R
Wappen SD Navarro CF SD Navarro CF
Estadio Tabiella
Estadio Tabiella 2.000
R
Wappen Real Titánico de Laviana Real Titánico de Laviana
Estadio de Fútbol Las Tolvas
Estadio de Fútbol Las Tolvas 2.000
R
Wappen Urraca CF Urraca CF
Campo de La Corredoria
Campo de La Corredoria 1.700
K
Wappen Luarca CF Luarca CF
Estadio La Veigona
Estadio La Veigona 1.500
R
Wappen L'Entregu CF L'Entregu CF
Estadio Nuevo Nalón
Estadio Nuevo Nalón 1.200
K
Wappen CD TSK Roces CD TSK Roces
Campo de Fútbol Covadonga
Campo de Fútbol Covadonga 1.000
K
Wappen CD Colunga CD Colunga
Estadio Santianes
Estadio Santianes 1.000
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)