Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Avilés Stadium CF  86934 Avilés Stadium CF
Estadio Muro De Zaro
Estadio Muro De Zaro 7.020
N
Wappen Real Sporting de Gijón B  3144 Real Sporting de Gijón B
Escuela de Fútbol de Mareo
Escuela de Fútbol de Mareo 3.000
K
Wappen CD Lealtad  11784 CD Lealtad
Estadio Las Callejas
Estadio Las Callejas 3.000
N
Wappen CD Praviano  11785 CD Praviano
Estadio Santa Catalina
Estadio Santa Catalina 3.000
N
Wappen Caudal Deportivo de Mieres  3140 Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
Estadio Municipal Hermanos Antuña
Estadio Municipal Hermanos Antuña 2.940
K
Wappen CD Tuilla  11790 CD Tuilla
Estadio El Candín
Estadio El Candín 2.800
K
Wappen Condal Club  11783 Condal Club
Estadio Alejandro Ortea
Estadio Alejandro Ortea 2.000
N
Wappen CD Covadonga  11787 CD Covadonga
Estadio Juan Antonio A. Rabanal
Estadio Juan Antonio A. Rabanal 2.000
K
Wappen CD Llanes  12772 CD Llanes
Estadio San José
Estadio San José 2.000
N
Wappen Real Titánico de Laviana  86933 Real Titánico de Laviana
Estadio de Fútbol Las Tolvas
Estadio de Fútbol Las Tolvas 2.000
N
Wappen Unión Club Ceares  11782 Unión Club Ceares
Estadio La Cruz
Estadio La Cruz 1.500
N
Wappen Luarca CF  11799 Luarca CF
Estadio La Veigona
Estadio La Veigona 1.500
N
Wappen L'Entregu CF  11791 L'Entregu CF
Estadio Nuevo Nalón
Estadio Nuevo Nalón 1.200
K
Wappen Valdesoto CF  25135 Valdesoto CF
Campo de Villarea
Campo de Villarea 1.000
N
Wappen UD Llanera  18556 UD Llanera
Estadio Pepe Quimarán
Estadio Pepe Quimarán 1.000
K
Wappen CD Colunga  14161 CD Colunga
Estadio Santianes
Estadio Santianes 1.000
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)