Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
Estadio Nuevo Lasesarre
Estadio Nuevo Lasesarre 7.960
R
Wappen SD Beasain SD Beasain
Estado Municipal de Loinaz
Estado Municipal de Loinaz 6.000
K
Wappen CD Basconia CD Basconia
Estadio Artunduaga
Estadio Artunduaga 5.000
R
Wappen Club Portugalete Club Portugalete
Estadio La Florida
Estadio La Florida 4.000
R
Wappen Santuxtu FC Santuxtu FC
Estadio Mallona
Estadio Mallona 4.000
K
Wappen Amurrio Club Amurrio Club
Estadio Basarte
Estadio Basarte 3.500
R
Wappen SCD Durango SCD Durango
Estadio Tabira
Estadio Tabira 3.000
K
Wappen Tolosa CF Tolosa CF
Estadio de Berazubi
Estadio de Berazubi 3.000
R
Wappen Deportivo Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B
Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón
Ciudad Deportiva José Luis Compañón 2.500
K
Wappen Pasaia Kirol Elkartea Pasaia Kirol Elkartea
Estadio Don Bosco
Estadio Don Bosco 2.000
K
Wappen Urduliz FT Urduliz FT
Estadio Iparralde
Estadio Iparralde 2.000
K
Wappen SD Leioa SD Leioa
Estadio Sarriena
Estadio Sarriena 2.000
R
Wappen Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT
Campo Txerloia
Campo Txerloia 1.500
R
Wappen CD Lagun Onak CD Lagun Onak
Estadio Garmendipe
Estadio Garmendipe 1.500
R
Wappen CD Vitoria CD Vitoria
Campo de Fútbol Betoño
Campo de Fútbol Betoño 1.000
R
Wappen SD Deusto SD Deusto
Campo de Fútbol de Etxezuri
Campo de Fútbol de Etxezuri 1.000
K
Wappen CD Aurrera de Ondarroa CD Aurrera de Ondarroa
Campo de Fútbol de Ondarroa
Campo de Fútbol de Ondarroa 1.000
K
Wappen Lesaka Beti Gazte KJKE Lesaka Beti Gazte KJKE
Campo de Fútbol de Mastegi
Campo de Fútbol de Mastegi 500
K
Wappen Santuxtu FC diverse Santuxtu FC diverse
Estadio Mallona campo anexo
Estadio Mallona campo anexo 500
K
Wappen CD San Ignacio CD San Ignacio
Campo de Fútbol de Adurtzabal
Campo de Fútbol de Adurtzabal 400
K
Wappen Uritarra KT Uritarra KT
Estadio Errebale
Estadio Errebale 400
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)