Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Salamanca UDS  12003 Salamanca UDS
Estadio El Helmántico
Estadio El Helmántico 17.341
N
Wappen CF Palencia  3147 CF Palencia
Estadio La Nueva Balastera
Estadio La Nueva Balastera 12.500
N
Wappen Unami CP  111897 Unami CP
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera
Estadio Municipal de La Albuera 6.500
N
Wappen Arandina CF  7143 Arandina CF
Estadio El Montecillo
Estadio El Montecillo 6.000
N
Wappen Real Ávila CF  11994 Real Ávila CF
Estadio Municipal Adolfo Suárez
Estadio Municipal Adolfo Suárez 5.500
N
Wappen CD Júpiter Leonés  28907 CD Júpiter Leonés
Estadio Puente Castro
Estadio Puente Castro 5.500
N
Wappen CD Atlético Tordesillas  12002 CD Atlético Tordesillas
Estadio Las Salinas
Estadio Las Salinas 3.500
N
Wappen CA Bembibre  11998 CA Bembibre
Estadio La Devesa
Estadio La Devesa 2.750
N
Wappen Atlético Astorga FC  11993 Atlético Astorga FC
Estadio La Eragudina
Estadio La Eragudina 2.332
N
Wappen CD Becerril  12006 CD Becerril
Estadio Mariano Haro
Estadio Mariano Haro 2.000
N
Wappen SD Almazán  11995 SD Almazán
Estadio Municipal de la Arboleda
Estadio Municipal de la Arboleda 2.000
K
Wappen SD Ponferradina B  89917 SD Ponferradina B
Estadio Vicente del Bosque
Estadio Vicente del Bosque 2.000
K
Wappen CD La Virgen del Camino  11999 CD La Virgen del Camino
Campo Los Dominicos
Campo Los Dominicos 1.500
N
Wappen UD Santa Marta  12005 UD Santa Marta
Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto
Estadio Municipal Alfonso San Casto 1.500
K
Wappen CD Numancia de Soria B  11997 CD Numancia de Soria B
Estadio Francisco Rubio Garcés
Estadio Francisco Rubio Garcés 1.000
N
Wappen CD Mirandés II  13422 CD Mirandés II
Estadio Municipal de Ence
Estadio Municipal de Ence 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)