Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Guarnizo  11817 CD Guarnizo
Estadio El Pilar
Estadio El Pilar 3.000
N
Wappen SD Torina  28919 SD Torina
Estadio Municipal El Alpedre
Estadio Municipal El Alpedre 3.000
N
Wappen CD Cayón   11805 CD Cayón
Estadio Fernando Astobiza
Estadio Fernando Astobiza 2.700
N
Wappen Unión Montañesa Escobedo  11803 Unión Montañesa Escobedo
Estadio Eusebio Arce
Estadio Eusebio Arce 2.000
N
Wappen SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo  25136 SD Solares-Medio Cudeyo
Campo Municipal La Estación
Campo Municipal La Estación 1.500
K
Wappen CD Naval Reinosa  14164 CD Naval Reinosa
Campo de San Francisco
Campo de San Francisco 1.500
K
Wappen CD Tropezón  11160 CD Tropezón
Campo de Santa Ana
Campo de Santa Ana 1.500
K
Wappen CF Vimenor  11808 CF Vimenor
Estadio La Vidriera
Estadio La Vidriera 1.500
K
Wappen SD Textil Escudo  12777 SD Textil Escudo
Estadio Municipal Cabezón de La Sal
Estadio Municipal Cabezón de La Sal 1.500
K
Wappen Castro FC  11811 Castro FC
Estadio Riomar
Estadio Riomar 1.435
N
Wappen UC Cartes  34235 UC Cartes
Campo de Fútbol El Ansar
Campo de Fútbol El Ansar 1.000
K
Wappen SD Atlético Albericia  11807 SD Atlético Albericia
Estadio Juan Hormaechea
Estadio Juan Hormaechea 1.000
K
Wappen UD Sámano  14165 UD Sámano
Estadio Vallegon
Estadio Vallegon 1.000
N
Wappen SD Revilla  12776 SD Revilla
Campo El Crucero
Campo El Crucero 500
K
Wappen CD Siete Villas  11804 CD Siete Villas
Campo San Pedro
Campo San Pedro 500
K
Wappen SD Gama  11812 SD Gama
Estadio Santa María
Estadio Santa María 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)