Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Real Sociedad Gimnástica de Torrelavega Real Sociedad Gimnástica de Torrelavega
Estadio El Malecón
Estadio El Malecón 6.007
R
Wappen SD Barreda Balompié SD Barreda Balompié
Estadio Solvay
Estadio Solvay 5.100
R
Wappen CD Guarnizo CD Guarnizo
Estadio El Pilar
Estadio El Pilar 3.000
R
Wappen SD Noja SD Noja
Estadio La Caseta
Estadio La Caseta 3.000
R
Wappen SD Torina SD Torina
Estadio Municipal El Alpedre
Estadio Municipal El Alpedre 3.000
R
Wappen CD Colindres CD Colindres
Campos del Carmen
Campos del Carmen 2.500
R
Wappen Selaya FC Selaya FC
Estadio El Castañal
Estadio El Castañal 2.000
K
Wappen Unión Montañesa Escobedo Unión Montañesa Escobedo
Estadio Eusebio Arce
Estadio Eusebio Arce 2.000
R
Wappen CD Naval Reinosa CD Naval Reinosa
Campo de San Francisco
Campo de San Francisco 1.500
K
Wappen CF Vimenor CF Vimenor
Estadio La Vidriera
Estadio La Vidriera 1.500
K
Wappen SD Textil Escudo SD Textil Escudo
Estadio Municipal Cabezón de La Sal
Estadio Municipal Cabezón de La Sal 1.500
K
Wappen Castro FC Castro FC
Estadio Riomar
Estadio Riomar 1.435
R
Wappen UC Cartes UC Cartes
Campo de Fútbol El Ansar
Campo de Fútbol El Ansar 1.000
K
Wappen SD Atlético Albericia SD Atlético Albericia
Estadio Juan Hormaechea
Estadio Juan Hormaechea 1.000
K
Wappen UD Sámano UD Sámano
Estadio Vallegon
Estadio Vallegon 1.000
R
Wappen CD Siete Villas CD Siete Villas
Campo San Pedro
Campo San Pedro 500
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)