Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen FC Cartagena B FC Cartagena B
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova
Estadio Municipal Cartagonova 15.105
R
Wappen UCAM Murcia CF B UCAM Murcia CF B
Estadio de La Condomina
Estadio de La Condomina 13.500
R
Wappen CF Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva
Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco
Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco 8.120
R
Wappen AD Caravaca AD Caravaca
Estadio Antonio Martínez El Morao
Estadio Antonio Martínez El Morao 4.500
R
Wappen CD Bala Azul CD Bala Azul
Estadio Playa Sol
Estadio Playa Sol 4.500
R
Wappen Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo
Estadio Municipal La Constitución
Estadio Municipal La Constitución 4.000
R
Wappen Racing Murcia FC Racing Murcia FC
Estadio Municipal El Limonar
Estadio Municipal El Limonar 3.000
K
Wappen FC La Unión Atlético FC La Unión Atlético
Estadio Municipal de La Unión
Estadio Municipal de La Unión 3.000
K
Wappen Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC
Estadio Municipal de Mazarrón
Estadio Municipal de Mazarrón 3.000
R
Wappen CD Bullense CD Bullense
Campo Municipal Nicolás de las Peñas
Campo Municipal Nicolás de las Peñas 2.000
K
Wappen Estrella Grana El Palmar CF Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
Campo de Fútbol El Palmar
Campo de Fútbol El Palmar 2.000
K
Wappen Real Murcia Imperial Real Murcia Imperial
Campus Universitario de Murcia
Campus Universitario de Murcia 2.000
K
Wappen Cartagena FC UCAM Cartagena FC UCAM
Ciudad Deportiva Gómez Mesegue
Ciudad Deportiva Gómez Mesegue 2.000
R
Wappen Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
Estadio Ángel Celdrán
Estadio Ángel Celdrán 2.000
R
Wappen Huércal-Overa CF Huércal-Overa CF
Estadio El Hornillo
Estadio El Hornillo 1.785
K
Wappen CAP Ciudad de Murcia CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Estadio José Barnés
Estadio José Barnés 1.600
K
Wappen Archena Sport FC Archena Sport FC
Campo Fútbol Archena
Campo Fútbol Archena 1.500
K
Wappen UD Los Garres UD Los Garres
Estadio Las Tejeras
Estadio Las Tejeras 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)