Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen UCAM Murcia CF B  28911 UCAM Murcia CF B
Estadio de La Condomina
Estadio de La Condomina 13.500
N
Wappen CF Lorca Deportiva  14192 CF Lorca Deportiva
Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco
Estadio Francisco Artés Carrasco 8.120
N
Wappen CD Cieza  18586 CD Cieza
Estadio de La Arboleja
Estadio de La Arboleja 5.500
N
Wappen AD Caravaca  12819 AD Caravaca
Estadio Antonio Martínez El Morao
Estadio Antonio Martínez El Morao 4.500
N
Wappen Unión Molinense CF  111932 Unión Molinense CF
Estadio Sánchez Cánovas
Estadio Sánchez Cánovas 4.500
K
Wappen Águilas FC  12818 Águilas FC
Estadio El Rubial
Estadio El Rubial 4.000
N
Wappen Racing Murcia FC  87329 Racing Murcia FC
Estadio Municipal El Limonar
Estadio Municipal El Limonar 3.000
K
Wappen FC La Unión Atlético  87328 FC La Unión Atlético
Estadio Municipal de La Unión
Estadio Municipal de La Unión 3.000
K
Wappen CD Bullense  87330 CD Bullense
Campo Municipal Nicolás de las Peñas
Campo Municipal Nicolás de las Peñas 2.000
K
Wappen Estrella Grana El Palmar CF  12823 Estrella Grana El Palmar CF
Campo de Fútbol El Palmar
Campo de Fútbol El Palmar 2.000
K
Wappen Real Murcia Imperial  12832 Real Murcia Imperial
Campus Universitario de Murcia
Campus Universitario de Murcia 2.000
K
Wappen Muleño CF  12828 Muleño CF
Estadio Municipal de Mula
Estadio Municipal de Mula 2.000
N
Wappen Atlético Pulpileño  14196 Atlético Pulpileño
Estadio San Miguel
Estadio San Miguel 2.000
K
Wappen Deportiva Minera  12822 Deportiva Minera
Estadio Ángel Celdrán
Estadio Ángel Celdrán 2.000
N
Wappen CAP Ciudad de Murcia  14195 CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Estadio José Barnés
Estadio José Barnés 1.600
K
Wappen Alcantarilla FC  111931 Alcantarilla FC
Polideportivo Angel Sornichero
Polideportivo Angel Sornichero 800
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)