Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Guadalajara CD Guadalajara
Estadio Pedro Escartín
Estadio Pedro Escartín 6.500
R
Wappen CP Villarrobledo CP Villarrobledo
Estadio Nuestra Señora de la Caridad
Estadio Nuestra Señora de la Caridad 5.500
R
Wappen UD Almansa UD Almansa
Polideportivo Municipal Paco Simón
Polideportivo Municipal Paco Simón 5.000
R
Wappen UB Conquense UB Conquense
Estadio Municipal La Fuensanta
Estadio Municipal La Fuensanta 3.550
R
Wappen Atlético Albacete Atlético Albacete
Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta
Ciudad Deportiva Andrés Iniesta 3.000
R
Wappen CD Huracan de Balazote CD Huracan de Balazote
Estadio José Copete
Estadio José Copete 3.000
R
Wappen La Roda CF La Roda CF
Estadio Municipal de La Roda
Estadio Municipal de La Roda 3.000
R
Wappen CD Tarancón CD Tarancón
Estadio Municipal de Tarancón
Estadio Municipal de Tarancón 3.000
R
Wappen CD Manchego Ciudad Real CD Manchego Ciudad Real
Polideportivo Juan Carlos I
Polideportivo Juan Carlos I 2.900
R
Wappen CD Quintanar del Rey CD Quintanar del Rey
Estadio San Marcos
Estadio San Marcos 2.800
K
Wappen CD Torrijos CD Torrijos
Estadio San Francisco
Estadio San Francisco 2.500
K
Wappen Villacañas CF Villacañas CF
Campo de Fútbol Las Pirámides
Campo de Fútbol Las Pirámides 2.000
K
Wappen CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca
Estadio San Miguel
Estadio San Miguel 2.000
K
Wappen AD San Clemente AD San Clemente
Polideportivo Municipal San Clemente
Polideportivo Municipal San Clemente 2.000
K
Wappen Villarrubia CF Villarrubia CF
Campo Nuevo Municipal
Campo Nuevo Municipal 1.000
K
Wappen CD Miguelturreño CD Miguelturreño
Estadio Municipal Miguelturra
Estadio Municipal Miguelturra 1.000
K
Wappen CD Illescas CD Illescas
Estadio Municipal de Illescas
Estadio Municipal de Illescas 1.000
K
Wappen AD Hogar Alcarreño AD Hogar Alcarreño
Estadio Jéronimo de la Morena
Estadio Jéronimo de la Morena 600
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)