Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen UE Figueres UE Figueres
Estadio Municipal de Vilatenim
Estadio Municipal de Vilatenim 9.000
K
Wappen UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu
Camp Municipal Narcís Sala
Camp Municipal Narcís Sala 6.563
R
Wappen CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet
Estadio Municipal Feixa Llarga
Estadio Municipal Feixa Llarga 6.294
R
Wappen FC Vilafranca FC Vilafranca
Camp Municipal d'Esports
Camp Municipal d'Esports 5.000
K
Wappen FE Grama FE Grama
Nou Camp Municipal de Santa Coloma
Nou Camp Municipal de Santa Coloma 5.000
K
Wappen CE Manresa CE Manresa
Estadi Municipal Del Congost
Estadi Municipal Del Congost 3.660
R
Wappen EC Granollers EC Granollers
Campo Municipal Carrer Girona
Campo Municipal Carrer Girona 2.500
K
Wappen UE Castelldefels UE Castelldefels
Estadio Els Canyars
Estadio Els Canyars 2.500
K
Wappen UE Olot UE Olot
Camp Municipal d'Olot
Camp Municipal d'Olot 2.000
R
Wappen EE Guineueta CF EE Guineueta CF
Estadio Municipal Guineueta
Estadio Municipal Guineueta 2.000
K
Wappen CF Pobla de Mafumet CF Pobla de Mafumet
Estadio Municipal de La Pobla de Mafumet
Estadio Municipal de La Pobla de Mafumet 2.000
K
Wappen CP San Cristóbal CP San Cristóbal
Campo de Fútbol San Cristóbal
Campo de Fútbol San Cristóbal 1.500
K
Wappen FC Ascó FC Ascó
Camp Municipal d'Ascó
Camp Municipal d'Ascó 1.000
K
Wappen UE Sants UE Sants
Campo de Fútbol de l’Energia
Campo de Fútbol de l’Energia 1.000
K
Wappen UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar
Estadio Municipal Xevi Ramon
Estadio Municipal Xevi Ramon 1.000
K
Wappen Girona FC B Girona FC B
Campo de Fútbol Torres de Palau
Campo de Fútbol Torres de Palau 800
K
Wappen CF Peralada CF Peralada
Estadio Municipal Marca de l'Ham
Estadio Municipal Marca de l'Ham 600
R
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)