Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CE Europa  11843 CE Europa
Camp Municipal de Fútbol Nou Sardenya
Camp Municipal de Fútbol Nou Sardenya 7.000
K
Wappen UE Sant Andreu  3034 UE Sant Andreu
Camp Municipal Narcís Sala
Camp Municipal Narcís Sala 6.563
N
Wappen CE L'Hospitalet  3058 CE L'Hospitalet
Estadio Municipal Feixa Llarga
Estadio Municipal Feixa Llarga 6.294
N
Wappen FC Vilafranca  11862 FC Vilafranca
Camp Municipal d'Esports
Camp Municipal d'Esports 5.000
K
Wappen FE Grama  3065 FE Grama
Nou Camp Municipal de Santa Coloma
Nou Camp Municipal de Santa Coloma 5.000
K
Wappen CF Badalona  3033 CF Badalona
Estadi Municipal de Badalona
Estadi Municipal de Badalona 4.170
K
Wappen UE Rapitenca  7733 UE Rapitenca
Estadi Municipal La Devesa
Estadi Municipal La Devesa 3.000
K
Wappen UE Castelldefels  11864 UE Castelldefels
Estadio Els Canyars
Estadio Els Canyars 2.500
K
Wappen CF Pobla de Mafumet  11860 CF Pobla de Mafumet
Estadio Municipal de La Pobla de Mafumet
Estadio Municipal de La Pobla de Mafumet 2.000
K
Wappen UE Tona  13488 UE Tona
Camp de Fútbol de Tona 2
Camp de Fútbol de Tona 2 1.500
N
Wappen CP San Cristóbal  28923 CP San Cristóbal
Campo de Fútbol San Cristóbal
Campo de Fútbol San Cristóbal 1.500
K
Wappen Cerdanyola del Vallès FC  11865 Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
Campo Municipal Les Fontetes
Campo Municipal Les Fontetes 1.000
K
Wappen UE Vilassar de Mar  10444 UE Vilassar de Mar
Estadio Municipal Xevi Ramon
Estadio Municipal Xevi Ramon 1.000
K
Wappen Girona FC B  87165 Girona FC B
Campo de Fútbol Torres de Palau
Campo de Fútbol Torres de Palau 800
K
Wappen CF Montañesa  11856 CF Montañesa
Estadio Municipal de Nou Barris
Estadio Municipal de Nou Barris 800
K
Wappen CF Peralada  12783 CF Peralada
Estadi Municipal de Peralada
Estadi Municipal de Peralada 600
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)
Primera Catalana Grupo 1 Primera Catalana Grupo 2 Primera Catalana Grupo 3