Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen UD Ourense  111832 UD Ourense
Estadio O Couto
Estadio O Couto 5.625
N
Wappen Arosa SC  11763 Arosa SC
Estadio Municipal A Lomba
Estadio Municipal A Lomba 5.000
N
Wappen Real Club Celta de Vigo C  111833 Real Club Celta de Vigo C
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Barreiro 4.500
N
Wappen Alondras CF  11766 Alondras CF
Campo do Morrazo
Campo do Morrazo 4.000
K
Wappen Silva SD  12768 Silva SD
Estadio Grela
Estadio Grela 3.000
K
Wappen CD Choco  11762 CD Choco
Campo Municipal de Santa Mariña
Campo Municipal de Santa Mariña 2.000
K
Wappen CSD Arzúa  34229 CSD Arzúa
Estadio Do Viso
Estadio Do Viso 2.000
K
Wappen Racing Club Villalbés  11773 Racing Club Villalbés
Estadio Municipal A Magdalena
Estadio Municipal A Magdalena 2.000
N
Wappen CD Estradense  34230 CD Estradense
Estadio Municipal Da Baiuca
Estadio Municipal Da Baiuca 2.000
N
Wappen Atletico Arteixo  88912 Atletico Arteixo
Campo de Fútbol Ponte Dos Brozos
Campo de Fútbol Ponte Dos Brozos 1.500
K
Wappen Club Rápido de Bouzas  11767 Club Rápido de Bouzas
Estadio Baltasar Pujales
Estadio Baltasar Pujales 1.500
K
Wappen UD Somozas  11761 UD Somozas
Estadio Municipal Pardiñas
Estadio Municipal Pardiñas 1.500
N
Wappen Real Club Deportivo Fabril  3128 Real Club Deportivo Fabril
Ciudad Deportiva de Abegondo Campo 2
Ciudad Deportiva de Abegondo Campo 2 1.200
N
Wappen Viveiro CF  86919 Viveiro CF
Campo Municipal de Cantarrana
Campo Municipal de Cantarrana 1.000
N
Wappen CD Barco  14157 CD Barco
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Calabagueiro
Campo de Fútbol Municipal de Calabagueiro 1.000
N
Wappen CD Cultural Areas  11774 CD Cultural Areas
Estadio A Lomba
Estadio A Lomba 500
N
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)