Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Hércules de Alicante CF  3053 Hércules de Alicante CF
Estadio José Rico Pérez
Estadio José Rico Pérez 29.584
N
Wappen Club Lleida Esportiu  7581 Club Lleida Esportiu
Camp d'Esports de Lleida
Camp d'Esports de Lleida 13.500
N
Wappen Terrassa FC  9532 Terrassa FC
Estadi Olímpic de Terrassa
Estadi Olímpic de Terrassa 11.500
N
Wappen UD Alzira  3157 UD Alzira
Estadio Luis Suñer Picó
Estadio Luis Suñer Picó 8.000
N
Wappen RCD Espanyol de Barcelona B  9797 RCD Espanyol de Barcelona B
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque Campo 1
Ciudad Deportiva Dani Jarque Campo 1 6.000
N
Wappen CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas  28933 CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Estadio Municipal Can Misses
Estadio Municipal Can Misses 5.000
K
Wappen Atlético Saguntino  11896 Atlético Saguntino
Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre
Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre 4.000
K
Wappen UE Costa Brava  7585 UE Costa Brava
Estadio Nou Municipal de Palamós
Estadio Nou Municipal de Palamós 3.700
N
Wappen CE Manresa  13485 CE Manresa
Estadi Municipal del Congost
Estadi Municipal del Congost 3.660
N
Wappen Valencia CF Mestalla  7582 Valencia CF Mestalla
Estadio Municipal Antonio Puchades
Estadio Municipal Antonio Puchades 3.000
N
Wappen Deportivo Aragón  18670 Deportivo Aragón
Ciudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza
Ciudad Deportiva del Real Zaragoza 2.500
N
Wappen UE Olot  11165 UE Olot
Camp Municipal d'Olot
Camp Municipal d'Olot 2.000
N
Wappen CD Ebro  10411 CD Ebro
Campo Municipal Almozara
Campo Municipal Almozara 2.000
K
Wappen SCR Peña Deportiva  12126 SCR Peña Deportiva
Campo Municipal de Santa Eulalia d'Riu
Campo Municipal de Santa Eulalia d'Riu 2.000
K
Wappen SD Formentera  12128 SD Formentera
Estadio Municipal de Formentera
Estadio Municipal de Formentera 2.000
K
Wappen CD Teruel  3153 CD Teruel
Estadio de Pinilla
Estadio de Pinilla 2.000
N
Wappen RCD Mallorca B  3156 RCD Mallorca B
Estadi Son Bibiloni
Estadi Son Bibiloni 1.500
N
Wappen AE Prat  9800 AE Prat
Estadio Municipal Sagnier
Estadio Municipal Sagnier 500
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Primera División RFEF Grupo 1 Primera División RFEF Grupo 2
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)