Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CE Constancia CE Constancia
Nou Camp de Inca
Nou Camp de Inca 10.000
R
Wappen UD Poblense UD Poblense
Estadio Municipal de Sa Pobla
Estadio Municipal de Sa Pobla 8.000
R
Wappen CD Santanyí CD Santanyí
Estadio Municipal de Santanyí
Estadio Municipal de Santanyí 4.000
K
Wappen CF Platges de Calvià CF Platges de Calvià
Polideportivo Municipal de Magaluf
Polideportivo Municipal de Magaluf 3.500
K
Wappen Club Esportiu Manacor Club Esportiu Manacor
Estadio Na Capellera
Estadio Na Capellera 3.000
K
Wappen CD Llosetense CD Llosetense
Estadio del CD Llosetense
Estadio del CD Llosetense 3.000
K
Wappen CD Murense CD Murense
Poliesportiu Muro
Poliesportiu Muro 2.500
K
Wappen UD Son Verí UD Son Verí
Camp Municipal S'Arenal
Camp Municipal S'Arenal 2.000
K
Wappen SD Portmany SD Portmany
Campo Municipal Sant Antoni
Campo Municipal Sant Antoni 2.000
K
Wappen CE Campos CE Campos
Campo Municipal de Campos
Campo Municipal de Campos 2.000
K
Wappen CE Felanitx CE Felanitx
Estadio Es Torrentó
Estadio Es Torrentó 2.000
K
Wappen CD Binissalem CD Binissalem
Estadio Miquel Pons
Estadio Miquel Pons 2.000
K
Wappen CF San Rafael CF San Rafael
Estadio Municipal de Sant Rafel
Estadio Municipal de Sant Rafel 2.000
K
Wappen PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi
Camp Municipal Kiko Serra
Camp Municipal Kiko Serra 1.500
K
Wappen CF Sóller CF Sóller
Camp d'en Maiol
Camp d'en Maiol 1.500
K
Wappen UD Rotlet Molinar UD Rotlet Molinar
Campo Municipal de Fútbol Molinar
Campo Municipal de Fútbol Molinar 1.500
K
Wappen RCD Mallorca II RCD Mallorca II
Estadi Son Bibiloni
Estadi Son Bibiloni 1.500
R
Wappen CD Serverense CD Serverense
Estadio Ses Eres
Estadio Ses Eres 1.500
K
Wappen CD Inter Ibiza CD Inter Ibiza
Camp de Fútbol Can Canto
Camp de Fútbol Can Canto 1.000
K
Wappen UD Collerense UD Collerense
Campo Municipal de Fútbol Cana Paulina
Campo Municipal de Fútbol Cana Paulina 1.000
K
Wappen CE Mercadal CE Mercadal
Estadio San Martì
Estadio San Martì 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)