Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CE Constancia  3063 CE Constancia
FIBWI Estadi Nou Camp d’Inca
FIBWI Estadi Nou Camp d’Inca 10.000
N
Wappen UD Poblense  12129 UD Poblense
Estadio Municipal de Sa Pobla
Estadio Municipal de Sa Pobla 8.000
N
Wappen CD Santanyí  3035 CD Santanyí
Estadio Municipal de Santanyí
Estadio Municipal de Santanyí 4.000
K
Wappen CF Platges de Calvià  8555 CF Platges de Calvià
Polideportivo Municipal de Magaluf
Polideportivo Municipal de Magaluf 3.500
K
Wappen CD Llosetense  12132 CD Llosetense
Estadio del CD Llosetense
Estadio del CD Llosetense 3.000
K
Wappen Club Esportiu Manacor  7583 Club Esportiu Manacor
Estadio Na Capellera
Estadio Na Capellera 2.700
K
Wappen FC Inter Manacor  89099 FC Inter Manacor
Estadio Na Capellera
Estadio Na Capellera 2.700
K
Wappen SD Portmany  7797 SD Portmany
Campo Municipal Sant Antoni
Campo Municipal Sant Antoni 2.000
K
Wappen CD Binissalem  9798 CD Binissalem
Estadio Miquel Pons
Estadio Miquel Pons 2.000
K
Wappen CD Andratx   34243 CD Andratx
Estadio Sa Plana
Estadio Sa Plana 2.000
K
Wappen PE Sant Jordi  21834 PE Sant Jordi
Camp Municipal Kiko Serra
Camp Municipal Kiko Serra 1.500
K
Wappen CF Sóller  8331 CF Sóller
Camp d'en Maiol
Camp d'en Maiol 1.500
K
Wappen CD Sant Jordi  89100 CD Sant Jordi
Camp de Fútbol Sant Jordi
Camp de Fútbol Sant Jordi 1.000
K
Wappen UD Collerense  12135 UD Collerense
Campo Municipal de Fútbol Cana Paulina
Campo Municipal de Fútbol Cana Paulina 1.000
K
Wappen Penya Independent SE  89188 Penya Independent SE
Campo Sant Miquel de Balansat
Campo Sant Miquel de Balansat 1.000
K
Wappen CE Mercadal  12130 CE Mercadal
Estadio San Martì
Estadio San Martì 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)
Regional Preferente Ibiza-Formentera Regional Preferente Menorca Regional Preferente Mallorca Grupo A Regional Preferente Mallorca Grupo B