Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen Real Jaén CF  3015 Real Jaén CF
Nuevo Estadio La Victoria
Nuevo Estadio La Victoria 12.569
N
Wappen CD Estepona  3170 CD Estepona
Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez
Estadio Francisco Muñoz Pérez 7.300
K
Wappen CF Motril  10424 CF Motril
Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril
Estadio Municipal Escribano Castilla de Motril 5.400
N
Wappen UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno  7773 UD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Estadio Matias Prats
Estadio Matias Prats 4.500
K
Wappen CD Torreperogil  28930 CD Torreperogil
Estadio Abdon Martinez Fariñas
Estadio Abdon Martinez Fariñas 3.000
K
Wappen UD Almería B  3171 UD Almería B
Campo anexo Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos
Campo anexo Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos 2.000
N
Wappen UD Torre del Mar  7793 UD Torre del Mar
Estadio Juan Manuel Azuaga
Estadio Juan Manuel Azuaga 2.000
K
Wappen CD Huracán Melilla  111900 CD Huracán Melilla
Campo de Fútbol La Espiguera
Campo de Fútbol La Espiguera 1.500
K
Wappen Atlético Malagueño SAD  12070 Atlético Malagueño SAD
Estadio de la Federación Malagueña
Estadio de la Federación Malagueña 1.300
N
Wappen Atlético Porcuna CF  34241 Atlético Porcuna CF
Estadio Municipal de El Soto
Estadio Municipal de El Soto 1.200
K
Wappen FC Málaga City  101249 FC Málaga City
Instalación Deportiva Pepe Luís Bobadilla
Instalación Deportiva Pepe Luís Bobadilla 1.200
K
Wappen El Palo FC  11166 El Palo FC
Estadio San Ignacio
Estadio San Ignacio 1.092
K
Wappen Arenas de Armilla CF  89280 Arenas de Armilla CF
Campo Municipal de Armilla
Campo Municipal de Armilla 1.000
K
Wappen CD Huétor Vega   18572 CD Huétor Vega
Estadio Las Viñas
Estadio Las Viñas 1.000
K
Wappen Marbella FC  10708 Marbella FC
Dama de Noche Campo 4
Dama de Noche Campo 4 800
N
Wappen CD Huétor Tájar  12075 CD Huétor Tájar
Estadio Municipal Miguel Morato
Estadio Municipal Miguel Morato 520
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)