Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) 2022/2023

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Castellón B  94652 CD Castellón B
Nou Estadi Castalia
Nou Estadi Castalia 14.485
N
Wappen Orihuela CF  3073 Orihuela CF
Estadio Municipal Los Arcos
Estadio Municipal Los Arcos 7.000
N
Wappen Silla CF  18565 Silla CF
Estadio Vicent Morera
Estadio Vicent Morera 5.000
K
Wappen Villarreal CF C  11903 Villarreal CF C
Mini Estadi del Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal
Mini Estadi del Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal 5.000
N
Wappen CF Gandía  3154 CF Gandía
Estadio Guillermo Olagüe
Estadio Guillermo Olagüe 4.800
K
Wappen Torrent CF  7766 Torrent CF
Estadio San Gregorio
Estadio San Gregorio 4.000
K
Wappen FC Jove Español San Vicente  11891 FC Jove Español San Vicente
Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig
Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig 3.800
K
Wappen Hércules CF B  34251 Hércules CF B
Campo de Fútbol Divina Pastora
Campo de Fútbol Divina Pastora 3.000
K
Wappen Atlético Levante UD  9799 Atlético Levante UD
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol Campo 1
Ciudad Deportiva de Buñol Campo 1 3.000
N
Wappen Atzeneta UE  28925 Atzeneta UE
Campo De Futbol El Regit
Campo De Futbol El Regit 2.000
K
Wappen CD Acero  7769 CD Acero
Estadio El Fornás
Estadio El Fornás 2.000
K
Wappen Elche Ilicitano CF  11164 Elche Ilicitano CF
Estadio José Díez Iborra
Estadio José Díez Iborra 2.000
N
Wappen Athletic Club Torrellano  41420 Athletic Club Torrellano
Polideportivo Municipal Isabel Fernández
Polideportivo Municipal Isabel Fernández 2.000
N
Wappen UD Rayo Ibense  14175 UD Rayo Ibense
Estadio Francisco Vilaplana Mariel
Estadio Francisco Vilaplana Mariel 1.100
K
Wappen Patacona CF  111895 Patacona CF
Camp Municipal de la Patacona
Camp Municipal de la Patacona 1.000
K
Wappen CD Roda  26329 CD Roda
Ciutat Esportiva Pamesa Ceràmica
Ciutat Esportiva Pamesa Ceràmica 1.000
K
N
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 1 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 3 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 4 Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)