Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen CD Castellón B CD Castellón B
Nou Estadi Castalia
Nou Estadi Castalia 14.485
R
Wappen CD Olímpic de Xàtiva CD Olímpic de Xàtiva
Estadio La Murta
Estadio La Murta 9.000
K
Wappen Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
Estadio Municipal Los Arcos
Estadio Municipal Los Arcos 7.000
R
Wappen Villarreal CF C Villarreal CF C
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal
Ciudad Deportiva del Villarreal 5.000
R
Wappen Silla CF Silla CF
Estadio Vicent Morera
Estadio Vicent Morera 5.000
K
Wappen Callosa Deportiva CF Callosa Deportiva CF
Campo de Fútbol El Palmeral
Campo de Fútbol El Palmeral 4.567
R
Wappen Villajoyosa CF Villajoyosa CF
Estadi Nou Pla
Estadi Nou Pla 4.500
K
Wappen Atlético Saguntino Atlético Saguntino
Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre
Estadio Nou Camp de Morvedre 4.000
K
Wappen Torrent CF Torrent CF
Estadio San Gregorio
Estadio San Gregorio 4.000
K
Wappen FC Jove Español San Vicente FC Jove Español San Vicente
Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig
Ciudad Deportiva de San Vicente del Raspeig 3.800
K
Wappen Hércules CF B Hércules CF B
Campo de Fútbol Divina Pastora
Campo de Fútbol Divina Pastora 3.000
K
Wappen Valencia CF Mestalla Valencia CF Mestalla
Estadio Municipal Antonio Puchades
Estadio Municipal Antonio Puchades 3.000
R
Wappen Atzeneta UE Atzeneta UE
Campo De Futbol El Regit
Campo De Futbol El Regit 2.000
K
Wappen CD Acero CD Acero
Estadio El Fornás
Estadio El Fornás 2.000
K
Wappen Elche Ilicitano CF Elche Ilicitano CF
Estadio José Díez Iborra
Estadio José Díez Iborra 2.000
R
Wappen Athletic Club Torrellano Athletic Club Torrellano
Polideportivo Municipal Isabel Fernández
Polideportivo Municipal Isabel Fernández 2.000
R
Wappen CF Recambios Colón Catarroja CF Recambios Colón Catarroja
Campo Municipal El Terrer
Campo Municipal El Terrer 1.500
K
Wappen UD Benigànim UD Benigànim
Campo Municipal Emilio Cuquerella
Campo Municipal Emilio Cuquerella 1.000
K
Wappen CD Roda CD Roda
Ciutat Esportiva Pamesa Ceràmica
Ciutat Esportiva Pamesa Ceràmica 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)