Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) 2021/2022

Verein Stadion Kapazität
Wappen UCD Burladés UCD Burladés
Estadio Ripagaina
Estadio Ripagaina 4.000
R
Wappen UDC Txantrea UDC Txantrea
Instalaciones Deportivas Chantrea
Instalaciones Deportivas Chantrea 3.500
K
Wappen CD Corellano CD Corellano
Campo CD Corellano
Campo CD Corellano 2.500
K
Wappen CD Azkoyen CD Azkoyen
Campo de Fútbol Las Luchas
Campo de Fútbol Las Luchas 2.500
K
Wappen CD Beti Onak CD Beti Onak
Estadio Lorenzo Goikoa
Estadio Lorenzo Goikoa 2.000
K
Wappen CD Valle de Egüés CD Valle de Egüés
Estadio Sarriguren
Estadio Sarriguren 2.000
K
Wappen CD Itaroa Huarte CD Itaroa Huarte
Estadio Areta
Estadio Areta 1.500
K
Wappen CD Murchante CD Murchante
Estadio San Roque
Estadio San Roque 1.400
R
Wappen CD Pamplona CD Pamplona
Campo Bidezarra de Noain
Campo Bidezarra de Noain 1.000
K
Wappen Beti Kozkor KE Beti Kozkor KE
Complejo Deportivo Plazaola
Complejo Deportivo Plazaola 1.000
K
Wappen CD Gares CD Gares
Complejo Polideportivo Municipal Osabidea
Complejo Polideportivo Municipal Osabidea 1.000
R
Wappen CD Avance Ezcabarte CD Avance Ezcabarte
Estadio Igueldea
Estadio Igueldea 1.000
R
Wappen CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
Estadio Municipal Cantolagua
Estadio Municipal Cantolagua 1.000
K
Wappen CD Cortes CD Cortes
Estadio San Francisco Javier
Estadio San Francisco Javier 1.000
R
Wappen CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
Estadio San Juan
Estadio San Juan 1.000
K
Wappen CD Subiza CD Subiza
Estadio Sotoburu
Estadio Sotoburu 1.000
K
R
= Naturrasen
K
= Kunstrasen
Segunda División RFEF Grupo 5
Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 1 (Galicia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 2 (Asturias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 3 (Cantabria) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 4 (Euskadi) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 5 (Cataluña) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 6 (Comunidad Valenciana) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 7 (Comunidad de Madrid) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 8 (Castilla y León) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 9 (Andalucía y Melilla) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 10 (Andalucía y Ceuta) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 11 (Islas Baleares) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 12 (Canarias) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 13 (Región de Murcia) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 14 (Extremadura) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 15 (Navarra) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 16 (La Rioja) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 17 (Aragón) Tercera Division RFEF Grupo 18 (Castilla-La Mancha)